Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

patch cord patch cord

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord patch cordfrom 51173 Products.
... strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type of breakout cable. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss ST to SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Cable Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to SC Multimode Simplex ST / PC Multimode SC / PC ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 MTP Fiber Cable Adapter 40G Long Patch Cord Product introduction KEXINT MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector The PDLC connectors, together with the support ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Key Specifications/Special Features: Descriptions: The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware Two simplex ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC APC Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Cable Our Advantage: (1) Manufacturer (2) 1pc MOQ (3) Zero-Defects QA Program (4) High Quality Materials (5) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LSH SC/UPC Automatic Shutter Connector Fiber Opic Patch Cord LSZH PVC FTTH Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LSH SC/UPC Automatic Shutter Connector Fiber Opic Patch Cord LSZH PVC FTTH Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../APC 2MM G657B3 PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST Products SC/APC to SC/APC G657B3 simplex fiber optic patch cord Factory Yes Quality Control 100% ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-LC Multimode Duplex, 3meters, telecom class, high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-DX-3.0mm-3M, YOFC fiber, PVC jacket, Polished A, IL<...
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord (pigtail) is important of optical network.they have ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical Patch Cord ST/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex Patch Cor APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... both single mode and multimode versions. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber optic patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Product ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord(fc) Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent exchangeability and ...
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/PC-FC/PC-SM-DX-3.0-1M) Features: Small form factor design Pull-proof Non-...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Waterproof IP67 Patch Cord Fiber Optic / Lc Lc Single Mode G657A1 1310 Wavelength Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : WaterProof Drop ...
china
Verified
... designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. LC-LC SM Patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord ...
china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|