Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Other Electronic Components

patch cord lc pc multimode price

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord lc pc multimode pricefrom 311 Products.
...: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing: FC/APC FC/PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Optic Patch Cord LC - SC 3m anti-rodent Product Description Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um) OM2(50/125um) OM3(10GIG) Connector Polishing Type: PC, UPC, APC Fiber Cable Jacket material: PVC/LSZH Standard color: Singlemode ...
Member
...; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord 6. Connector ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Single mode (SM) or multimode (MM) fiber cables are available Low insertion loss and high return loss Good durability High ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...LC/Upc Mm Patch Cord (LC/UPC) Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-loss connection Simplex, Duplex and Multi-core accessories ...
Member
...Key Specifications/Special Features: LC/PC-LC/PC multimode 62.5/125 duplex PC polishing, low insertion loss, standard housing and ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 3.0, 2.0, and 0.9mm Insertion loss: less than 0.3dB ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... optical transmission systems -FTTX applications Parameter table: Multimode: Insertion loss PC/UPC 0.3 dB Return loss PC/UPC 35 dB Singlemode: Insertion loss PC/UPC 0.2dB APC 0.2dB Return loss PC/UPC 55dB APC 60 dB
Zhejiang, China
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord -SC/PC-LC/PC-MM-Duplex Products specification: Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 45dB Main Type SC, LC, ST, FC, MTRJ, DIN, E2000, MU Polishing Multimode-PC Singlemode-PC, APC Length To your ...
Zhejiang, China
Member
...FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD -SC/PC-Simplex- Singlemode - 3.0MM-3M We are professional manfuacturer of fiber optic patch cord producs Main type SC,FC,LC,ST,MTRJ,DIN, E2000 Polishing PC,APC,UPC, Singlemode , multimode , ...
Zhejiang, China
Member
...-D1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber type:Single-mode Fiber count:Duplex Length:1M/2M/3M...customize Connector type:SC-LC Cable diameter:3.0mm ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... with test-report - Mode: Singlemode/multimode - Fiber classes: OS2 9/125 μ OM3 50/125μ 62.5/125μ G657A1 G652D - Package: polybag with sticker Product Overview Fier Optic Patch ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MPO-LC Multimode 1.5 meter PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-LC Multimode Duplex FC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-DX-3.0mm-3M, YOFC fiber, PVC jacket, Polished A, IL<=0.2dB, RL>=50dB Features: 1. ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... with a plastic housing and a plastic ferrule. female type and male type MT-RJ fiber optic patch cords are all available,
Zhejiang, china
Member
...:1816012567 Skype:bell-tong Telephone:0086-13065800671 Web:www.chinagyd.com Features of fiber optic patch cord 1. Low insertion loss and High Return Loss 2. Fully compliant with ...
Member
...MultiMode MPO/MTP TO LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords 8 fibers,Optic Patch Cord supplier Quick Detail: Model Name: MPO Fiber Type: SM Inserion Loss: <0.5db We supply MTP ...
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-LC Multimode Duplex FC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-DX-3.0mm-3M, YOFC fiber, PVC jacket, Polished A, IL<=0.2dB, RL>=50dB Features: 1. ...
Member
... patch cord Applications: Long distance and local light transmission network Data transmission network, various kinds of testing and self-control system FTTx project CATV networks Features: Simplex, duplex and ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Page 1 of 16 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|