Home Products Telecommunications Repeater

patch cord lc pc multimode price

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord lc pc multimode pricefrom 3890 Products.
...OM3 patch cable, 10gig fiber jumper cable ,terminated with duplex LC SC ST FC connector The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Blue Product Description We offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Module 12 Cores Multimode 50/125 OM3 OM4 LGX Box Product Description MTP/MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC or SC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST FC Optical Jumper MM Waterproof Information Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Level 1Gb Gigabit Multimode MM Fibre Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm with LC Connector for network cabling Patch cords are important and effective in networking. They provide interconne...
Beijing, china
Member
...Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC SC Connector SC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber optic patch cords LC-LC Application : Unionor Fiber Optical Patch Cords provide the highest level of connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications. All fiber patch and cord Manufactued with OFNR ...
Guangdong, China
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord-LC-FC-Simplex-LSZH type 1. Feature Lower Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Repeatability, exchangeability, wearability ...
Zhejiang, China
Member
... With zip cord Operating temperature: -40 to +75°C Each cable assembly is manually tested and verified Each cable assembly is individually sealed and labeled Label mentions measured loss on patch cord Primary ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
...MPO to LC OM3 Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 12fibers, Multimode 50/125um,10G/40G optical cable assemblies MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Orange Product Description We offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord -SC/PC-LC/PC-MM-Duplex Products specification: Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 45dB Main Type SC, LC, ST, FC, MTRJ, DIN, E2000, MU Polishing Multimode-PC Singlemode-PC, APC Length To your ...
Zhejiang, China
Member
...LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable The LC-LC Uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a 2.0mm single ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... at one end. Joinwit patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST,LC,MU,MTRJ etc.) There are three kinds of polished fiber end-face: PC, UPC and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Fiber Patch Cord-SC/PC-Duplex-MM-3.0mm-3M Products Specification: Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 45 dB Standard --ROHS Comliant Main connector type: SC,FC,LC,ST,MTRJ,DIN,E2000,MU Polishing: Multimode-PC Singlemode-PC...
Zhejiang, China
Member
...LC UPC to LC UPC Switchable Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable The switchable uniboot cable is a unique design that allows to switch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... only at one end. Joinwit patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST,LC,MU,MTRJ etc.) There are three kinds of polished fiber end-face: PC, UPC ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... fiber patch cord yellow 3m waterproof Product Description Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard Green Production, RoHS Standard Excellent Polished and 100% tested. High ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... ODVA connector can be designed for either the application single mode or multimode optical fiber transmission. Type: FC-LC patch cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Cable Fan...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Blue Product Description We offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 5 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >> >|