Home Products

patch cord hot

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord hotfrom 3140 Products.
...OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2 MM SX DX multicore can be customized Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... can be LC/SC or other connectors according to your requirements. The length of the patch cord can be customized. Waterproof IP67 / IP68 connector is a very hot sale product
china
Verified
...SM MM SC LC ST FC fiber patch cord fiber optical leads fiber pigtails PVC LSZH : YHT hot selling fiber optic pigtails , fiber patch cord , FTTH drop cable product in difference ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...; Braided--CCA Applications: 1. CATV-community antenna television 2. CCTV-closed-circuit television 3. DBS-direct broadcasting satellite   Hot Tags: coaxial cable for cctv,BNC ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
UTP cat.5e Patch Cords with RJ45 (8c8p)connectors 1. 26AWG stranded copper 2. PE insulation, FR PVC/LSOH PVC jacket 3. connection: 1:1-EIA/TIA 568B;EIA/TIA 568A 4. CE and RoHS ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...SFP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Product Description SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...; Braided--CCA Applications: 1. CATV-community antenna television 2. CCTV-closed-circuit television 3. DBS-direct broadcasting satellite   Hot Tags: coaxial cable for cctv,BNC ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...CL-PCU04-C6 UTP Cat.6 Patch cord 28AWG (Soft & flexible suitable for data center) NEW 28AWG UTP Cat.6 Patch cord Advantage: · 28AWG patch cord steady Cat.6 performance · Save more space after installed · Cut down ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...MT-5004 Network Patch Cord RJ45 Cat5E Cat6 Flat LAN Patch Cord With Boot Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Melontel Model Number:...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...LC to LC Multimode Duplex 10 meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...retractable patch cord,portable patch cord for travelling/meeting room Product Features: 1.hot retractable patch cords,rj 45patch cable 2.Light weight for traveling 3.Connect PC ...
Member
...Indoor Home GJYXFCH G657 Outdoor Flat Optical Stripper Tension Clamp Patch Cord G657a 2 Core Aerial Ftth Fiber Drop Description GJYXCH (Metal strength member, LSZH jacket, Self...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Outdoor Cat5e 4pair twisted 8core solid copper patchcord single stranding, Description: Gigabit is KM or G, is an order of magnitude, a number of broadband is serial communication, ...
HongKong, china
Member
...G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SC SC Patch Cord For Telecom / Networks Description: LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by Juhua Technology Inc. is specially designed ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC Splice-on Fiber Optic Connectors Hot Melt SC/APC SC/PC Optional Description SC Splice-on Fiber Optic Connectors manufactured by ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable The 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom ...
Hubei, china
Member

FTP Cat5e Patch Cord

Sep,22,2016
...FTP Cat5e Patch Cord Hot selling of FTP Cat.5e Patch cord Copperled s patch cable enable you to connect all hardware destinations on a local area network,Perfect for use ...
China
ICP
... patch Cord : Hot Tags: fiber optic patch cord, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized Related Products Networks FC Fiber Optic Connectors FTTH SC Fiber ...
China
ICP
... Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel material, and the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Rotary FTTB Fiber Optic Terminal Box ODF Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels Overview: - Optical fiber patch panel can be used for the branch connection of optical cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|