Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Stocks

patch cord black

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord blackfrom 5217 Products.
...MPO-LC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable with 12 Cores Patch Cord Black Jacket Feature: Faster network roll out and customer installations. 100% tested assemblies built in a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH fiber optic patch cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC single mode simplex black cover optical fiber patch cords Applications: - Access Networks - LAN (Local Area Network) - Fiber Optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Jumper Black 3.5mm PVC LSZH TPU PE Outdoor Exterior Fiber optic patch cable Descriptions: - Outdoor Exterior fiber optic patch cables, inside 1.9mm inner white LSZH sheath, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... installed on any cabinet Convenient to be installed, moved and added Applications Datacenter rack mount patch panel Connection between trunk cables to patch cords Specification...
Guangdong, china
Verified
RG Series RG59+2c Siamese Coaxial cable(8 figure): Product Details: Siamese CCTV Video Cable , CCTV Power Cable Siamese CCTV Video Cable , CCTV Power Cable , DBS Cable, Power Video ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Optic Patch Cord Black Boot Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Cable Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for the connection between outlets ...
HongKong, china
Member
... reliability Low insertion loss and high return loss Single mode/multi mode, PC/UPC/APC patch cord and pigtail
china
Verified
...LC Duplex SM Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For BBU RRU FTTH FTTA Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... SC optic connector Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Mini SC Certification: ISO9001...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM SX Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord communication for data transmission Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... networks ♦FTTH and FTTX applications ♦CATV ►Technical Parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC......
Verified
...1M Black down angle Cat6 FTP flat patch cord network data cable Description Cat6 network cables are used for networking, data transfer, and phone ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC By Aerial or Duct 1.Product Description: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...5M DLC-DLC Multimode outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured fiber optic patch cord Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH ...
china
Verified
.... fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Single Mode 9 / 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|