Home Products Telecommunications Telecommunication Tower

patch cord adaptor

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord adaptorfrom 3182 Products.
...Up to Down MPO/APC Single Mode Simplex With Flange Fiber Optic Adapter MTP Adaptor Green Application: CATV Metro Test Equipment Active dvice termination Local Area Networks(LANs...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Up to Down MPO/APC Single Mode Simplex With Flange Fiber Optic Adapter MTP Adaptor Green Application: CATV Metro Test Equipment Active dvice termination Local Area Networks(LANs...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 Fiber in GPON/EPON box The fiber optic patch cord/jumper cable is made by 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC/LSZH sheath ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5m Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With Odva Connectors ODVA Connectors are designed to exceed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Outdoor PDLC-DLC Waterproof Patch Cord Singlemode / Multimode for FTTA Quick Details: Type: PDLC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: Single mode and Multimode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10 G LC-LC OM3 optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi - mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH 1 Meter 3.3 ft Specifications Insertion loss(dB):≤0.3 Return loss(dB):≥...
china
Verified
... device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0MM Simplex FC / UPC To FC / UPC Single Mode 3M Fiber Patch Cord PVC Single mode fiber optic patch cables use 9/125 (“9” represents the diameter of the core, and “125” ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MTP Cable Patch Cord With Multiple Adaptor , 12 x 24 Fiber MPO Cassettes Panel Modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density ...
china
Member
...Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 MTP Fiber Cable Adapter 40G Long Patch Cord Product introduction KEXINT MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... OMP Patch Optic with Connector Quick Details: Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: MELONTEL Model Number: MT-1034MC-12 Certification: ISO9001 Fiber Type: OM3 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Cassette 96 Cores Fiber Optic Mpo Mtp Patch Cord 1u 19 Patch Panel Quick informations - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 480x245x1U(mm) - Adapter type: LC, SC, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...5M DLC-DLC Multimode outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured fiber optic patch cord Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH ...
china
Verified
...: >45db Color:purple Detail: MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. These adaptors ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... transfer Outdoor IP Harsh PDLC/ODVA 7.0mm 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured is designed for outdoor IP harsh environment. This patch cord uses standard size of Duplex ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description: LC-LC SM 1M Uniboot Optic FiberPatch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on the single coreplug and adaptor...
china
Member
... allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. ST Fiber Optic Adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
...Optical Microscope Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Patch Cord Tester 400X Features Lasting performance and value embodiment The design concept of integrated Incomparable image ...
china
Verified
The singlemode or multimode fiber cable available from Huihong are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|