Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

patch cord 2m

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord 2mfrom 3220 Products.
...Single Mode LC/UPC-FC/APC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... CCA Patch Cord 2m Unshield High Performance Network Cable Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Designed for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC /UPC - FC / APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex , 2M PVC Description Fiber Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... 5G MPO to MPO LSZH 1m/3m/5m/customized OM3/OM4 Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., UPC & APC polishing 4 0.9mm,2.0mm & 3.0mm diameter Fiber optic patch cord 1) Fiber mode: MM Duplex 2) Type: LC-LC/UPC 3) Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon requests) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...UTP Rj45 Patch Cord 2m 3m 5m 8P8C , Cat5e Patch Cable Networking Quick Detail: 1.Name:UTP CAT5E Patch cable 2.Color:Various color available 3.Number of Conductors:8 4.Certificate:CE/ROHS/ FCC,UL 5.Length:Various ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...cat6A patch cord 2m 3m 5m Cat.6A RJ45 Patch Cord data: Conductor: solid/stranded bare copper AWG: 24 Conductor diameter: solid: 0.51mm, stranded:0.20mm Insulation: ...
Member
... time and telecom level quantity for all of our patch cord and pigtail order for all of old and new customer. 2. All of our patch cord and pigtail is tested end-face and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex multimode fiber OM4 LC ST SC FC Patch cord, 2.0mm, PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP Plenum Rated The 50/125μm OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High quality 1M 3FT CAT6A copper cable, cat6 patch cord 2m 3m 5m 1 meter jumper Cat6 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable 1.Perfect in conjunction with 10 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Orange ST ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper 3m Description: The ST-ST fiber optic cable is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... designed for either the application single mode or multimode optical fiber transmission. Type: FC-LC patch cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Cable Fan-out: 0.5M, 1M Ferrule ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST For FTTH , CATV, LAN Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/...
Verified
...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5m Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With Odva Connectors ODVA Connectors are designed to exceed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC APC - SC APC indoor optical fiber patch cord with 3-year Warranty We supply SC(APC) -SC (APC) single mode duplex fiber optic cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFTP Network Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cord Multi-stranded construction, soft, easily flexible, not break off easily. Many colors optional, specious and ...
HongKong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|