Home Products Transportation Truck Accessories

patch cabling machine

Refine Search
Results forpatch cabling machinefrom 3304 Products.
...Easily Access Cat6 Patch Cable Male To Female Screw Panel 60 Cm Long Description These Male to Female Shielded Ethernet Screw Panel Mount Extension Cable are excellent for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Rj45 Cat6 Lan Cable Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable PUR Durable Cable Description: Himatch’s Industrial Etherent CAT cable series are constructed of plenum rated CAT5e standard ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ruggedized singlemode multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...RJ45 Lead UTP Network Cables , Black Moulded CAT 5E 26awg Patch Cables Quick Details: cable: CAT5e wire specs: 26awg cable jacket: black type: UTP connector 1: RJ45 socket ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Purple Om4 Purple Mpo Mtp To Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fanout 12 Cores Product Description MTP/MPO-LC OM4 fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... HD Cabling Fiber Patch Cables For Datacenter Solution MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 305M, 1000FT, Pull Box, Pallet MOQ: 30.5KM Description: KINGTONE NETCONNECT Enhanced Category 6 (Cat6) SFTP cables exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.2, ITA/EIA 568-C and ISO/IEC 11801 Class ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...7mm Armored AL Tape Fiber Optic Patch Cables GYTA / Networking Steel wire cable Quick Detail: GYTA Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 9.7mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Orange Color PVC Material PE Bag / Carton Fiber Optic Patch Cord ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either and with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
LC-LC-UPC multimode 10G OM3 Duplex Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode hopping of ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Of Fiber Optical Patch Cord Raw material inspection: visual inspection and machine measurement, including fiber cable, connector (parts) and packing materials. Cable cutting, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Fiber Optic Cutting Machine for Patch Cable The KCO-cutter-01 fiber optic cable cutting machine is full automatic machine, use to cut the indoor fiber optic cable. It large use ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1F SC/UPC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Desciption: Armored patch cord can be laid in all kinds of environmental extremes. It is used without ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fast Deployment Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Optic Machine Application .Live broadcasting transmission .National defence communication .Engineering salvage .Allocation in CO ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the cable core is lled with lling compound, it ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Environmental Reliability Test The performance of the patch cords has been carefully designed ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... 305M, 1000FT, Pull Box, Pallet MOQ: 30.5KM Description: KINGTONE NETCONNECT Enhanced Category 6 (Cat6) SFTP cables exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.2, ITA/EIA 568-C and ISO/IEC 11801 Class ...
Shanxi, china
Member
...Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable also known as fiber patch cord, optical cable or fiber optic jumper. As an important component commonly used in fiber optic networks, high ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...inch Mono Patch Cable, 1/4 Male, 6 foot guitar cable Use this 6 foot 1/4 inch patch cable to connect a large range of electric or electronic instruments use 1/4 inch mono patch ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|