Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies

Other Electronic Components

Subcategories ofother electronic components
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forother electronic components: 40578 Products.
Mobile Phone Screen Barcode Scanner Module QR Code Reader LV4200 Industrial ​ Snappy On-Screen Barcode Capture The LV4200 can capture on-screenbarcodes effortlessly even when the ...
2018-11-05
Verified
6KW Peak Power Reach 18KW Solar Power Inverter With Frequency 50/60Hz ± 1% Quick details: Rated Power (W): 1-8KW Peak Power (W):3-24KW System Volt.: 12/24/48V Output Frequency:50...
2018-10-31
Verified
10D Series High Energy Metal Oxide Varistor for Transient Voltage Surge Suppressor Specifications Model specification Varistor voltage Maximum voltage Limiting voltage Energy ...
2018-07-12
Verified
8 / 16 / 18 channels ABS Pigtailed CWDM Module Simplex OADM East or West Description: Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical ...
JUHUA Technology Inc [North America] china
2018-11-14
Verified
Mechanical / ACG Pressure 2 Roller Cold Rolling Equipment For Stainless Steel Sheet Features and applications Suitable for mild steel, stainless steel and special steel. Transmissi...
Atop Industry Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-11-09
Verified
7" Metal PTZ High Speed Dome Camera Waterproof IP66 1080P Onvif 2.2 Compatible Feature ※ 7" double layer body construction,IP66 ※ 1/3" CMOS, 2.0/5.0 Megapixels, 20x / 36x optical ...
WINSAFE Technology Co.,LTD [North America] china
2018-11-09
Verified
GENERAL 2G Network GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 Announced 2007, July Status Available BODY Dimensions 101 x 47.8 x 14.9 mm Weight 104 g DISPLAY Type TFT, 16M colors Size 240 x 320 ...
2013-04-20
Member
2 Way 20 W Coaxial Car Speakers 6.5'' Full Range For Getting Clearly Sound Quick Detail: 1. Ways : 2 way 2. Type : coaxial car speaker 3. Outer diameter : 6.5 inch 4. Impedance 4Ω ...
2014-09-11
Member
12V18AH ups back up battery, maintenance free, 12V ups lead acid battery Description: Champion supply UPS batteries for packaged UPS systems. Larger systems (such as for data ...
2018-01-11
Verified
10M/100Mbps Dual fiber Single mode 1310nm 20KM SC Port Fiber Media Converter with Switch Fiber media converter, or fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter,or ...
2018-11-15
Verified
Expandable 1/4" 3/8" 3/4" 100 Ft Black PET Expandable Braided Sleeving For Wire Harness Cover The environmentally friendly braided sleeve is made of one or more PET, nylon, copper ...
2018-11-12
Verified
1 Phase 300W Pure Sine Wave Car Inverter 12V Dc To 110V Ac With USB Port Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Xiaoyang Model Number: XY300-12-110 ...
2018-11-12
Verified
Acetyl Dipeptide-1 Cetyl Ester 1.Basic information: INCI Name: Acetyl Dipeptide-1 Cetyl Ester Reference: Sensicalmine, NATAH, Calmosensine, Idealift; Tyr-Arg; Acetyl Dipeptide-1 ...
2018-11-16
Member
Ductile Iron Red Color Flexible Flange Coupling for DI Pipe Product Description Standard: ISO2531,EN545 Pressure: PN10/PN16/PN25 Body material : Ductile iron with FBE ( fusion ...
2018-11-16
Member
2250mAh Lithium Cylindrical Battery , Non Rechargeable Lithium Batteries Nominal Capacity 2550mAh Battery discharged at continuous current 4.8mA until voltage reaches cut-off ...
HCB Battery Co., Ltd [North America] china
2018-11-15
Verified
Nylon 2.0 mm Wire To Board Connectors , Printed Circuit Board PCB JST PH Connector Diffrerent cable with different connector as custom We have Molex AMP JST Dupont Hirose...ect. ...
2018-11-14
Verified
Multifunctional cement putty sprayer india wall plastering machine Introductions This machine is a kind of screw type with high pressure mortar spraying machine, advanced ...
2018-11-05
Verified
Embedded 2D OEM Barcode Scan Engine LV3096 Sleek Design Fitting into Small Terminal There is a rising demand to develop handheld bluetooth 2D barcode scanner. It requires mini size...
2018-11-07
Verified
10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm VCSEL 300m LC MM Duplex Transceiver , Low Power Consumption , Compliant to SFF-8431 Description: JUHUA's SFP-M85LXGSR 850nm VCSEL 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver ...
JUHUA Technology Inc [North America] china
2018-11-14
Verified
PLC Control Reversible Rolling Mill , 750MM Four - Roll Aluminium Rolling Mill Machinery It is used for rolling hot rolled strip at normal temperature and finally rolled into strip ...
Atop Industry Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-11-09
Verified
Page 9 of 50 |< << 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >> >|