Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

os2 patch cord

Refine Search
Results foros2 patch cordfrom 804 Products.
...LC Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Low Insertion Loss Quick Details: Type: LC fiber optic patch lead Mode: 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DLC - DLC Duplex Patch Cord 7.0mm , FTTa 4 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... short boot Fiber optic patch cord, single mode, simplex, 2.0mm LSZH,1meter Our E2000 range of standard patch cords are suitable for telecom, datacom, data center and some ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored LC - LC Duplex G.657A High Resistance Manufactured using Premium OS2 fiber, Light duty Armored Fiber Patch Cable is specifically designed for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
2-Port Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet, Face Plate ABS Material Unloaded OMC Fiber Industry provides various FTTH fiber optic wall plate outlets which employ a compact plug-in design...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex FTTH Jumper Cord 30 meter Length GEZHI Photonics can supply FC,SC,LC,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Patch Cord MMF MPO Patch Cord Description Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTA outdoor singlemode 2core waterproof fiber optic connector AARC NSN patch cord Cable Structure: Type1: LSZH+Kevlar+2×Tight Buffer(4.8mm/7.0mm); Type2: LSZH+ Kevlar+2×2.0mm ....
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OFNP Jacket Cable Description: Fiber optic patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...optical fiber patch cord Single mode PVC jacket 1m yellow color TIPS: Connetcor could be follow customer require to match ! Yellow = Single-mode, OS1 and OS2 standards, 8-10/125 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm Fiber optic patch cords are short distance fiber cables capped with connectors at both ends. Fiber patch cables are commonly used for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm Fiber optic patch cords are short distance fiber cables capped with connectors at both ends. Fiber patch cables are commonly used for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SC APC to SC APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Low loss patch cord Characteristic reference Characteristic SM,MM Connector type ST-ST/FC/SC/LC/MT-RJ/ESCON...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...m. Its double sheath provides an enhanced reinforcement. Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord complies with indoor installation fire requirements. The Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord below ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... / UPC G657A2 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Low insertion loss Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 41 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|