Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

os2 patch cord

Refine Search
Results foros2 patch cordfrom 72 Products.
... Length: 0.3~999 meters LC - MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, built on 2.0mm Duplex Zip Cable Description: We offers standard duplex fiber patch cords with SC, FC, ...
Shandong, china
Member
... APC polishing SC clip for option Length: 0.3~900 meters Description: Singlemode fiber patch cords are produced with OS2 fiber, no matter for simplex or duplex. As well, we ...
Shandong, china
Member
... be pre-assembled 6. Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC manufactures full series of stand simplex, duplex patch cords and pigtails. All patch cords are 100% factory ...
Member
... Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC or UPC Polishing Description: Singlemode fiber patch cords are produced with OS2 fiber, no matter for simplex or duplex. As well, ...
Shandong, china
Member
... Length: 0.3~900 meters SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Clipper, Fibre Optic Patch Lead Features: All singlemode fiber patch cord produced with OS2 fiber, ...
Shandong, china
Member
...DIN to DIN Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fibre Patch Lead Quick Detail: 1. Singlemode G652.D fiber 2. Riser, plenum or LSZH out Jacket 3. Cable Diameter: 1.6mm, 1...
Shandong, china
Member
... Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters LC to LC Single-mode G652.D Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper, Fibre Patch Cord Description: FOCONEC has an engineer team with more ...
Shandong, china
Member
...: 0.3~999 meters OM1 / OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC to LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Assembly Description: FOCONEC manufactures full series of standard duplex patch ...
Shandong, china
Member
... 4. SC clipper available as per customer requirement 5. Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: Multimode standard duplex patch cords are available in OS2(SM 9/125),OM1(MM 62.5/125)...
Shandong, china
Member
...: 0.3~999 meters Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , UL and RoHS Compliant Fibre Optic Patch Lead Description: FOCONEC manufactures full series of standard duplex patch ...
Shandong, china
Member
....5mm duplex flat cable 5. Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: Standard duplex fiber optic patch cords and pigtails are available in OS2(SM 9/125),OM1(MM 62.5/125), OM2(MM 50/125...
Shandong, china
Member
... or LSZH cable sheath available Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC offer simplex fiber optic patch cords or jumpers in OS2(SM 9/125), OM1(MM62.5), OM2(MM50), OM3(10Gig) ...
Shandong, china
Member
... 3.0mm diameters available 6. PC, UPC or APC polishing Color Coded SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail , 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Cable Description: FOCONEC produces ...
Shandong, china
Member
... patch cord Built on 3.0mm fiber cable APC polishing Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters LX.5 / APC to LX.5 / APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Lead ...
Shandong, china
Member
...SC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode G652D Optical Fibre Patch Cable Quick Detail: SC-MTRJ duplex fiber optic patch cord Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber 2.0 or 3.0mm fiber ...
Shandong, china
Member
...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead Quick Detail: LC-SC singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord 2.0mm duplex zip Cable Riser, Plenum or Low ...
Shandong, china
Member
... APC polishing SC clip for option Length: 0.3~900 meters Description: Singlemode fiber patch cords are produced with OS2 fiber, no matter for simplex or duplex. As well, we ...
Shandong, china
Member
... LSZH out jacket Yellow color Length 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC produces standard duplex patch cords, which are available in OS2(SM 9/125),OM1(MM 62.5/125), OM2(MM 50...
Shandong, china
Member
... be pre-assembled 6. Length: 0.3~999 meters SC UPC - SC UPC Singlemode Duplex Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 3.0mm Duplex Zip Cable Description: FOCONEC manufactures full ...
Shandong, china
Member
... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3.0mm Diameter, PC / UPC polishing Description: FOCONEC offer simplex fiber optic patch cords or jumpers in OS2(SM 9/125), OM1(MM62.5), OM2(MM50...
Shandong, china
Member
Page 1 of 4 |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|