Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Transformers

os2 patch cord

Refine Search
Results foros2 patch cordfrom 145 Products.
... optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or equivalent (Singlemode) OS1&OS2...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...m. Its double sheath provides an enhanced reinforcement. Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord complies with indoor installation fire requirements. The Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord below ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC or UPC Polishing Description: Singlemode fiber patch cords are produced with OS2 fiber, no matter for simplex or duplex. As well, ...
Shandong, china
Member
...OS2 Singlemode Duplex LC - LC Uniboot Connector Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0mm Description LC Uniboot fiber patch cable which is born to solve the mentioned problems during high ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FC to SC Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Patch Cord, PM Fiber Cable Product Description Polarization maintaining (PM) fiber patch cord are produced by polarization ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material This Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material This Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord / Fibre Optic Patch Leads VF45 Connector Port This indoor duplex cord cable enables an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or equivalent (Singlemode) OS1&OS2...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...LC/PC-ST/PC Duplex jump cable fiber optic patch cord 2M, 3M, 5M, 15M Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Low Insertion Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OS2 Sc Apc Fiber Jumper This Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...UPC To UPC MTP Patch Cord , High Density Solution Single Mode Fiber Jumpers ■ MTP Patch Cord Description MTP Patch Cord are available here as OM3 and OM4 version, whereby a max. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Fibers MPO Fiber Optic Cable, Single-mode SM 3.0mm Patch Cord The MTP® multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of an MPO connector. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MTP Fiber Optic Cable Riser Rated Patch Cord PUNO provides high grade MPO products for standard applications and to fulfil the highest quality ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm SC APC to ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125um Singlemode OS2 Optical Cable PUNO provides all kinds of Fiber Optic Patch Cable which are application for data center and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Customized Multi Color MPO To MPO Cable , 24 Fibers Multimode Patch Cord MPO To MPO Cable Applications • Telecommunication Networks. • Data Communication Networks. • Optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multimode MPO Patch Cord / Environmental Sensing Fiber Optic Jumper LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord Features 1. Single Mode Operation from 2.3 µm to 4.1 µm for Zirconium Fluoride ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Multimode MM OM2 62.5/125um OFNR Cable Our specialist of efficient production of high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 8 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >> >|