Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Production Machinery

os1 fibre cable

Refine Search
Results foros1 fibre cablefrom 426 Products.
...Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Cable PUNO duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Pre-terminated Fibre optic cables Plug-and play fibre eliminates the need for complicated sensitive field terminations and splices Available in 4,12,24,36,72,144 cores or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fibre Optic Indoor Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Simplex Cable Simplex Simplex cable consists of single tight buffered fiber with aramid yarns as tensile strength members with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Armour Tactical Cable 2 Core LC IP67 Plugs OS1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Key Features 9/125 Singlemode fibre for long distance, high bandwidth connectivity Cost includes leading ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 12-144cores characteristics: 1. Stranded non-metallic strength member structure ensure the cable endure larger tensile strength 2· The outer jacket material have many ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are available, cable outer diameter can be 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm and 3.0mm, ...
china
Member
...12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Loose Tube - Internal/External Fibre Cable In Black - available in OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 and OS1 Grades. Between 4-24 Core Available More details Reference: 002-005-005-31 ...
China
ICP
... and a length of exposed fiber cable at the other end on the other end.Fiber pigtail usually comes with usually unbuffered optical fibre one side of the cable, there are single ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low .....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-30-1-0.5 LC/SC/FC/MU/MPO/ST Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord CORNING G652D/G657A Cable, OM1/2/3/4 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia...
Hubei, china
Verified
...the hight standard 40G AOC QSFP+ to 8 LC Active optical cable QSFP-8LC-AOC 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... + SUHNER E2000 / APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumpers,3 Meters, UPC Polish Riser,3 Meter Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10 Foot MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable 8 Aqua Trunk OFNR Plenum Cable Polarity B​ In the past decades, the network speed has a great leap from 10Mbit/s in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber cable systems and optics-to-electronic equipment. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Singlemode Duplex Ribbon Cable for LAN Network Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 22 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|