Home Companies SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products List

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Contact name:Roy Huang

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment
Featured Products: High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request, 12colour LC Bundle Optical Pigtail Patch Cord, PE.LSZH,OFNP Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Application CATV, LAN And Communication System and more.
High Return Loss DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LC-LC Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB lc MEET Bellcord GR-326 ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
12colour LC Bundle Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Application *Optical fiber communications system *Optical fiber access networks *Optical fiber CATV *Optical fiber test equipments ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
PE.LSZH,OFNP Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Application CATV, LAN And Communication System Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: PE.LSZH,OFNP Cable Mode: Singlemode Insertion ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
9/125 um SMF-28e Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter With ABS BOX (0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm) PLC optical fiber splitter (1 * 32, 1×16, 2 × 4, 2 × 64) with ABS BOX (0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm) Quick ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Adjustment Precision (dB):0.02 PDL (dB):≤0.15 Dimensions (mm):26×18×8 Storage temperatur...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
Profession DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC, SC, ST Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Applications: DYS FIBER ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
High Return Loss Flexible DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:LC-LC Insertion Loss≤0.3dB Applications: lc MEET ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Applications: CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
High Return Loss Yellow Color SC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-LC Fiber ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
Patch cord price list SC fiber optic patch cord Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Fiber Type...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
Professional Industry GR - 326 FC, SC, ST Type DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:Professional Industry GR - 326 FC Mode: Singlemode ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
FC/UPC 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:FC/UPC Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Repeatability:<=0.2dB typical change, ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
Ribbon 8, 12, 24 Fibers For LAN, WAN Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Double Shield Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 10 Meters Ribbon Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
Industry DYS LC LCAPC E2000 SC SCAPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet EUROPE ROHS Accord with Bellcord GR-326 experiment.Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss value, ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
FC-FC Flexible Accord With Bellcord GR-326 Experiment Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC-FC Flexible Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss Yellow DIN Model Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Yellow DIN Model Connector Mode: DIN Polishing...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
D4 PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Bellcord GR - 326 Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: D4 PVC Optical Fiber Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
PVC,LSZH,OFNP Cable MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord Bellcord GR-326 Experiment Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: PVC,LSZH,OFNP Cable Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 1, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 36, 72, Fibers Bunch Fan-out Splitter Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fibers Bunch Fan-out Splitter Mode: ...
[Last Updated : 2018-06-06]
Page 1 of 47 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >> >|