Home Products Textiles & Leather Products Fiber

optical video transmitter

Refine Search
Results foroptical video transmitterfrom 7857 Products.
Description: As the industry's advanced PON-specific power meter, BD-PON-P3 PON Power Meter is the flagship of Baudcom line of testing instruments specifically intended for FTTH ...
china
Member
... Definition Analog video format HD-TVI / HD-CVI / AHD , can simultaneously transmit 1 channels video and 1-ch RS485 over one core multimode or single-mode optical fiber. It also ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...RS232 / RS422 10.8Gbps Fiber Optic Video Transmitter 1 Channel For Data / Audio Quick Detail: Name: optical transmitter and receiver, fiber optic transceivers. Application: ...
Member
...Mini 1 Channel Digital Video Optic Transceiver SWV60100 Products Content: 3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV60100 series can simultaneously transmit 1 channel of 8-bit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...32 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transmitte and Receiver For Security Protection System 100km Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-SDI Transmitter & Receiver Kit Over Singlemode Fiber ST/PC 20km,180mm x 123mm x 30mm Product Description System Design Fiber Optic Video Transmitter & Receiver SDI series can ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...digital video optical modem:1-channel video + 1-channel telephone + 1 channel switch value (YUCOO-V-1V1T1K1S) fiber optic video transmitter receiver applications Intelligent ...
Member
...fiber optic video transceiver 2.16 channel video 3.single mode single fiber 4.transmission:20km 1. Features Transports 1~16 channels of High quality video, 1~8 channels bi...
Member
...Wireless Video Transmitter Receiver COFDM Wireless Video Transmitter Receiver Transmission HDMI HD 1080P composite CVBS in H.264 COFDM-904T Contents [hide] 1 Selling Points 2 ...
china
Member
... Video Converter 16BNC 1 Fiber Video Transmitter and Receiver for CCTV Description NuFiberRSeries fiber video multiplexers transmit 16-channel of broadcast quality video using 8...
Guangdong, china
Member
...1ch video Tx + 1ch RS232+ 1ch RS 485/RS422 Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver Description: FR310-1V↑2D↓WT/R optical video transmitter and receiver transmit 1ch video Tx + ...
Member
...1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter Quick informations: - Product name: Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 6 ways - Video Way: 24 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...channel single mode fiber optic video transmitter&receiver Digital Optical is a fully digital high-speed fiber optic transmission products. It uses an advanced high-speed ...
China
ICP
2 Channels Fiber Optic Video Transmitter Receiver Item No.YN-TR2ZV0FD Price: $ 26.72List Price:$34.73 Wholesale price: QTY 1-5 5-30 >30 Unit Price $26.72 $22.26 $20.55 Quantity: ...
China
ICP
4ch video Tx Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver Features Specification Dimension Order Information Download Application
Guangdong, China
ICP
...HDMI Fiber Extender single mode fiber optic media converter 20KM 1080p video Transmitter and Receiver Introduction ND-8110HF optical fiber extender can transmit high-definition ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... to the antenna, the open area to ensure the transmission 2000-4000m or so. And transmitter technology is superb and the
Guangdong, china
Member
...DVB-S 1RU 19" Chassis Optical Fiber Transmitter CWDM C-Band ITU For Satellite TV FTTH Softel SST-400DCS 950~2400MHz DVB-S 4 ways SAT-IF CWDM Optical Transmitter & Receiver ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... (single-mode) (transmitter) FBR-1VS-RX 1 Channel video transmission over a single fiber (single-mode) (receiver) FBR-1VM-TX 1 Channel video transmission over a single fiber ...
China
ICP
... AHD fiber transmitter and receiver,which is an universal type supporting 1MP/1.3MP/2MP/3MP/4MP/5MP TVI / CVI / AHD over a single fiber optical fiber , to achieve megapixels ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|