Home Products General Industrial Equipment Forestry Machinery

optical tracking system

Refine Search
Results foroptical tracking systemfrom 32649 Products.
...Electro Optical Tracking System Description The director of HEOS series shipboard electro-optics tracking, surveillance (evidence-taking) system is installed on the top deck of ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... EO Electro Optical Tracking System / white Eo Ir Sensor Systems Gimbal USV EO/IR Gimbal USV EO/IR Gimbal is mainly equipped In UAV, and is capable of searching, observation, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Channel 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Tracking 3D Handheld Laser Scanning With 480,000 Measure/s Measuring Rate 1.Product Description Optical tracking 3D handheld laser sacanning ,with the optical tracking ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Description: Low-Temperature Hanging-Type Drying Noodle Production Line adopts frequency conversion speed regulator, electro-optical tracking system and programmable logic ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...30W 35W Dimmable CREE Cob KitchenTrack Lighting 3150lm 80Ra CRI White Customs Track Lighting Description: Kitchen track lighting fixtures Company profile: Ming Feng Lighting ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GYXTC8S Figure 8 Central loose tube metallic type aerial optical cable Description Loose tube style ,figure-8 optical fiber cable Jelly compound,optical fiber cable with steel ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Mid Index 1.56 Hard Multi Coated Flat Top Semi Finished Lens Blanks For Anti Blue Light I. Technical Data 1.56 Semi Finished Flat Top Bifocal Lens Material: 1.56 Index NK55 Resin...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...HD 1080P IP Smooth 3G-SDI / DVI-D / USB3.0 Room Auto Tracking PTZ Video Conference Camera Features ※ H.265 video compression,dual stream ※ 3G-SDI / DVI-D / USB3.0 supported ※ .....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Auto tracking Thermal Surveillance System For Border security with Radar Linkage ZTRC Series Multi-spectrum Optical Electronical PlatformIn the day time, HD lens and 440000 ...
china
Verified
... PROFIBUS OLM/G12-1300 V4.0 Optical Link Module SIMATIC PLC Modules Overview Construction of optical PROFIBUS networks (line, star, ring) with glass, PCF and plastic fiber optic ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... For Students A32.0601-220XY Description: The digital video zoom microscope combines the tradtional optical technology and digital imaging technology and offers high quality ...
Beijing, china
Verified
...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers ....
Guangdong, china
Member
High Temperature Deep Groove Ball Bearings High temperature bearing has the similar structure with traditional deep groove ball bearing,since the using environment is different...
Henan, china
Verified
...Reflector Led Street Light Lens , 56W Led Optical Lens For Led Street Light Quick Detail: Model No:SUN-LD56W Material: PC Beam Angle : ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... in a safe, efficient and maintenance free method. The cable trolleys are well guided inside their c-track and protected against humity, dust and icing. NANTE cable trolleys not ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...VGA To Fiber Optical Extender With Audio Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Box 8 Port Splice Tray Pigtail Wall Mount Distribution box Type outdoor Optical Distribution Boxes is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...TEO 3D Coordinate Optical Measuring Machine Z- AXIS Optical Machine Applicability: TEO 3D Coordinate Optical Measuring Machine Z- AXIS Optical Machine can complete all the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... shell M24 Waterproof IP67 RJ45 Connector With Dust cap for tracking equipment DH24 series waterproof connector includes power, signal, USB and optical fiber . With alloy metal ...
china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|