Home Products General Industrial Equipment Packaging Bags

optical tracking system

Refine Search
Results foroptical tracking systemfrom 31461 Products.
...Electro Optical Tracking System Description The director of HEOS series shipboard electro-optics tracking, surveillance (evidence-taking) system is installed on the top deck of ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...EOTS Ultra Long Range Electro Optical Tracking System with IR Camera JH602-1100 Description: JH602-1100 EOTS electro-optical infrared (EO/IR) tracking camera system is equipped ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Optical Tracking 3D Handheld Laser Scanning With 480,000 Measure/s Measuring Rate 1.Product Description Optical tracking 3D handheld laser sacanning ,with the optical tracking ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Description: Low-Temperature Hanging-Type Drying Noodle Production Line adopts frequency conversion speed regulator, electro-optical tracking system and programmable logic ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... circuits:12 5.Transfer high capacity data signals Quick Details: Model Number: JSR-FE012-12S-FO1 Optic Channnel: 1 Insertion loss ripple: <+/-0.25 dB Wavelength range: 650-1650 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Black PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Digital Sony Mini PTZ Auto Tracking Bullet PTZ Camera 10X Optical Zoom 1080P 2MP Name: Digital Sony Mini PTZ Auto Tracking Bullet PTZ Camera 10X Optical Zoom 1080P 2MP Material: ...
China
ICP
... 70W metal halide track light, delivering over 10000cd in the centre with beam angle of 60 degree at 4000k CRI90, this outstanding light output thanks to the patent optic and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fire Resistant 15 Watt Cob LED Track Lighting Environmental Friendly LED track lights, that is, the light source for the LED track lights, it is the LED gradually mature era, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GYXTC8S Figure 8 Armored Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable SM MM OM3 OM4 OM5 Descriptions: - Loose tube style, figure-8 optical fiber cable Jelly compound, optical fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... in the cables so that they can be connected to the fiber optic patch panels or other fiber optic equipment. Fiber optic pigtails comprise of fiber cables terminated with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Wide Beam Angle 130 Degree High Bay Light Module 80W with Optical Injection Lens Product Feature: 1.This led street light module has a small size can match a variety ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...2MP HD 12X Optical Zoom / Digital Zoom HDMI / SDI / USB2.0 Speaker Tracking Dual Cameras AMC-G200T speaker tracking camera helps to achieve intelligent meeting experience, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Panel Mounted Stainless Steel Trackball with Diameter 38mm ball Product Features: • All Metal Mechanicals provide for rugged, smooth, long lasting and no noisy operation. • Laser ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... For Students A32.0601-220XY Description: The digital video zoom microscope combines the tradtional optical technology and digital imaging technology and offers high quality ...
Beijing, china
Verified
...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers ....
Guangdong, china
Member
High Temperature Deep Groove Ball Bearings High temperature bearing has the similar structure with traditional deep groove ball bearing,since the using environment is different...
Henan, china
Verified
...ADSS All Dielectric Self-Support Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Electric Transmission Description: FRP, Fiber Reinforcement Plastic, as central strength member Fibers are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... in a safe, efficient and maintenance free method. The cable trolleys are well guided inside their c-track and protected against humity, dust and icing. NANTE cable trolleys not ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|