Home Products Telecommunications Farm Machinery Parts

optical terminal boxes

Refine Search
Results foroptical terminal boxesfrom 23080 Products.
... Optic Terminal Box For FTTB / FC / SC Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 24Ports Connector: SC Material: Stainless steel Suitable Adapter:FC, SC, ST, LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PP ABS FTTx fiber optic termination box for SC FC LC ST adaptors Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 12 cores SC FC ST LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...WM ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box for Splitter , Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box Water-proof Quick Information: Part number KCO-WTB-48 Size 410*380*100mm Capacity 48cores ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...TWO Core Mini FTB Fiber Optic Termination Box for Feeder Cable to Connect with Drop Cable Double-layer design Quick Detail: 1. ABS and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Optic Termination Box Drop Cable For Mechanical Splice Quick Detail: Easy Installation FTTH Terminal Box ZZT-FTB-2 Mechanical splice or fusion splice Description: FTTH Fiber ...
china
Member
...Optical Terminal Box 36 Cores Splitters White Color With Splicing Tray Quick Details lace of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: Fiber Optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1x8 Fiber Optic Terminal Box 8 Port Splitter Distribution Box This outdoor fiber optic distribution box terminates up to 2 fiber optic cables, offers space for splitters and up ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Dummy drawer Rack mounted Fixed Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Solution Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic patch panel No. of adapter ports: 12, 24, 48, 72, 96 Structure: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Termination Box, 1x8 Optical Fiber Splice Box Outdoor Waterproof Plastic This splice box is widely used in FTTH access network, telecommunication networks, CATV ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution Description: Fiber optic terminal box provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is an integrated unit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Metal Shell One Inlet Port Grey Color SC 4F Fiber Optic Terminal Box This box is designed for FTTH application requirement, which applies to cable to the home and fix ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Customer Terminal Fiber Optic Terminal Box FB-0102 This series are used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. May ...
Verified
... Optic Terminal Box, LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Adapter Assembly We offer Wall Mount Fiber Optic Enclosures / Termination Boxes, Rack Mount Enclosures / Termination Boxes, and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...hot galvanized 1.0mm SP CNC IP65 bending Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTB 1.10 years' experience in FTTX products 2. ISO9001:2000 3. Credible quality 4. Delivery in time 5. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4Ports Compact Design With Pigtail and Adapter​ Fiber optic terminal box is used in the end termination of residential building, to fix and splice ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 22.2 * 20.4 * 5.4cm Waterproof Junction Box 1. Features: PC+ABS material used ensures the body strong and light.. Wet-proof, water-proof, .....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LAN use 1 X 8 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box 8port FTTH optical fiber distribution box Description: This split box is mainly used for the two-level use of optical fiber home...
china
Verified
...Pole Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box 24A , 24 Ports ST Rack Mount Patch Panel​ General Description: SINO's this kind of equipment is used as a termination point for the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ermination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail ,and it protects fiber optic splices and help to distribute .The termination box is either a wall-mounting type ...
Member
...ermination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail ,and it protects fiber optic splices and help to distribute .The termination box is either a wall-mounting type ...
china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|