Home Products Telecommunications Telecommunication Tower

optical jack converter

Refine Search
Results foroptical jack converterfrom 1352 Products.
...ROHS Compliant 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter singlemode dual fiber with transmission 20~100km Technical parameters: 1. Standard Protocol: IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-...
HongKong, china
Verified
...HDMI Fiber Optic Converter , HDMI 2.0 FiberOptic Extender Important Safety Instructions 1. Read these instructions. 2. Keep these instructions. 3. Heed all warnings. 4. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Channels SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI Video to Fiber Converter System Design Fiber Optic Video Transmitter & Receiver SDI series can transmission 1/2/4-Channels SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10 / 100Base TX Fiber Optic Media Converter Fast Ethernet With DIP LFP Function 1. Overview The Media Converter complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x Standards. It is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
....6mm (L x W x H)Dimensions The high-performance 10G Media Converter functions as a copper-to-fiber converter, a fiber mode converter, or a fiber repeater. Five interfaces of 10G ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... and SPDIF out port. Feature: 1. One HDMI input converted to one HDMI+ Audio (SPDIF+3.5mm)output 2. Output audio support: SPDIF+3.5mm phone jack analog Audio Output 3. Support ...
china
Member
... video over fiber transmitter and receiver with 1ch RS232 data, DVI digital video to fiber optic media converter Overview: 1-channel DVI/VGA video signal and 1-channel stereo ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 10km for single-mode fiber What This Product Does The GS-3100 is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber interface of the optical transceiver. Then switch on. The corresponding LED is on for correct connection. (See the table below for the LED indicator lamp) Fiber optical ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...10/100M SFP media converter with one SFP GE slot , external power with SFP Modules Product Description MCF-SFP is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... the easy operation module jack (RJ) door bolt plug type, router most use this. LC / UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Color: black, HDMI Extender by Fiber / 1KM Description: Optical Fiber HDMI Extender that overcomes the length restriction of standard HDMI cables by using optical fiber to send ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...You are here:Home >> Product >> Video Converter >> View Details Video Converter 8-Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter DESCRIPTION Our Standard video transmitter/Audio/data ...
China
ICP
...21.3mm Tap Up RJ45 Ethernet Connector with 10/100BaseTransformer, PoE lan jack RJ45 ,in order to keep good touch between gold finger and crystal head,should paint ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... campus video links Description for HDMI Transmission: 1. Fiber-optic video transceiver mark: T: fiber-optic transmitter R: fiber-optic receiver 2. Power indication: Light on, ...
China
ICP
...-TX" (direct butting for single optical fiber). 2. Connection The network device (work station, hub or switch ) with RJ-45 interface is connected to RJ-45 jack of switch through ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
....1, 48 and 96 KHz. 1.0 Introduction This Digital to Analog Audio Converter is designed for either home or professional audio switching. It converts Coaxial or Toslink digital ...
china
Member
...EFP To Fiber converter -Can be customized according to customer's use requirements. JVC Camera Optic Base Station includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base Station. The ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...JVC Camera Optic Base Station includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base Station. The system transports 1 ch 3G/HD-SDI signal from the JVC camera to ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SDI+Tally+Intercom+Remote to Fiber Optic includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base Station. The system transports a 3G/HD-SDI signal from the camera to the Base ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|