Home Products Measurement & Analysis Instruments

Optical Instruments

Subcategories ofoptical instruments
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results foroptical instruments: 115726 Products.
High Frequency electrodynamic vibration test system / vibrating test table Product Description 1. High Frequency electrodynamic vibration test system / vibrating test table ...
2020-02-20
Verified
1535 solid-state eye-safe laser—Ultra compact eye-safe laser for ranging finder The wavelength of 1535nm is just in the position of the human eye and the atmospheric window, so it ...
2020-02-11
Verified
Trinocular Upright Reflected Digital Metallurgical Microscope with Polarizer Device Product Information: 1, iMet-221 reflected metallurgical microscope is suitable to observe the ...
2020-02-17
Verified
Cable Wire Laser Diameter Measurement and Control Device. Professional measuring outer diameter laser diameter gague for wire cable pipe. Single Axis laser diameter Gauge is the ...
2020-02-21
Verified
Alloy 32-5 bar, tube, strip, foil, wire for electronic tube, optical instrument and telescope etc. 1 PRODUCT Alloy 32-5 semi-products for electronic tube, optical instrument, and ...
2020-02-08
Verified
How does IPL treatment work? Pigment cells in your skin absorb the light energy, which is converted into heat. The heat destroys the unwanted pigment to clear up freckles and other ...
2020-02-18
Verified
Electricity Measuring Vertical Profile Projector Optical Instruments High Resolution Vertical Profile Projector Introduction: Vertical Profile Projector are precise and excellent ...
2020-02-17
Verified
SM 40km Distance SFP Modules , BIDI 10 Gig SFP Modules SFP-10G-BX40-D 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, ...
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2020-02-09
Verified
Design / Custom Made OEM / ODM ROHS Aspheric Optical Lens Ø8 Colorless ZEONEX Material AR Coating Company Profile: We provide tailor-maid optical products services to our customers...
2020-02-19
Verified
2m RS232 U85 Point to Point Laser Measure Distance Sensor Short Range 0.9mW Description: Sometimes, our customers came across our laser range product and would be very interested ...
2020-02-19
Verified
Auto Level DSZ3-32A 32X Suvey And Construction Instrument Specification Items Type DSZ3-32A DSZ3-28A DSZ3-24A Telescope Magnification 32X 28X 24X Image Erect image Objective ...
GEO-ALLEN CO.,LTD. [Worldwide] china
2020-02-12
Verified
Multi tanks Ultrasonic Cleaner with filtration and drying remove oil grease rust carbon cleaning machine Functional features: The equipment can realize the demagnetization, ...
Ours ultrasonic Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2020-02-05
Verified
Laser Measurement Solutions 100m Diastimeter Digital Laser Distance sensor B605B Description: The Laser Measurement Solutions 100m sensor with size of 72*40*18mm is the most ...
2020-02-11
Verified
5m to 60m RS485/RS232 MODBUS RTU Water Depth Measurement Ultrasonic Water Level Meter Technical Upgrade Why Choose Our Ultrasonic Level Transmitter? ♦ Wide range, the max. range ...
2020-02-10
Member
Endless Round Sling Material: High tenacity 100% Polyester / Nylon Safety Factor: 5:1, 6:1, 7:1, 8:1 Length: As required Color: Color code Certificate:CE/GS Standard: ISO4878, ...
NANJING D.L.T SLING CO.,LTD [North America] china
2020-02-20
Member
Cable Laser diameter measuring and control device. Laser diameter gauge. LDM Series Gauge is the classic Mercury-Tech product series, with decades of technological innovation and ...
Zhengzhou Mercury-tech Co.,Ltd. [Western Europe] china
2020-02-21
Member
Self Lubricating and wear Resistant Uhmwpe plastic Roller Chain Guides 1,The producing character of Chain Guide for conveyors This natural UHMW is used where sliding abrasion ...
2020-02-10
Member
20 Years Experience High Quality Free Sample CNC precision turned parts Available Material 1.Stainless Steel: SS201, SS303, SS304, SS316, SS416, SS420,etc. 2.Steel:C45(K1045), C46...
FangLi hardware factory [North America] china
2020-02-15
Member
Best selling dome HDPE material pir sensor fresnel lens for detector 8605-3W paramter information: Model 8605-3W Size Ø43.6*11.4 Focal length 15mm Angle 360° Distance 10m Product ...
2020-02-16
Member
Automatic roll to roll rotary label sticker die cutting machine USE: FQ-320E rotary die cutting and slitting machine adopt one group rotary die cutting station.This machine is ...
RUIAN CHANCER MACHINERY FACTORY [North America] china
2020-02-06
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|