Home Products

optical fibre switch

Refine Search
Results foroptical fibre switchfrom 6265 Products.
...100M 24 Port SFP 2G TP SFP Web Smart Optical Fibre Switch Through Ethernet Network 1. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: The FR-SW-2402 optical fiber switch provides 24-port optical fibers ...
Verified
...Managed High Speed Optical Fibre Switch Multi Port Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S WS-C2960S-24TS-S Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches WS-C2960S-24TS-S is WS...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE Specifications Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) OFS-SF1T2 Series ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... * DIN rail or wall mount for easy installation 10/100M DIN-Rail Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches TES0-IES206 is a managed Layer 2 + industrial Optical Ethernet switch. It ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Ports 100M SFP managed Switch with Ethernet uplink Port Model: LNK-FS800M Overview E-link LNK-FS800M is a nine ports managed 100M all optic fiber switch. It offers eight SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Intelligent PoE Security Switch Fiber Optic Network Switch 24 Ports 1000 M Descriptions: HY-61212P is one of our gigabit ethernet security switch. It supports PTN ring network ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
...DHCP optical ethernet switch WS - C3560X - 48P - L CAT3560 X 48 Port PoE LAN - Base for outdoor Quick Details Products Status: ...
Member
...Optical Bypass Switch 2x2B Opto-Mechanical Fiber Optical Switches The 2x2B Opto-Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 2 incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Gigabit SFP + 4 - port TP Half Duplex 12G fiber optic ethernet switch It can switch Ethernet signals among 10/100/1000M UTP ports (T) and 1000M Optical Fiber Interfaces (X). Auto negotiation function supports UTP ...
Shanghai, china
Member
.../960P/1080P TVI Converter, Fiber Optic to BNC Digital Video Converter, fiber optical Standalone Converter Introduction HD CVI /AHD /TVI video converter is designed for long...
Guangdong, china
Member
... gigabit optical fiber switch DS-C9148D-8G32P-K9 Cisco Gigabit Switch Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # DS-C9148D-8G32P-K9 Cost Central Item # 11092457 Product Description ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Ethernet Switch With Fiber Port & 48-bit MAC Address Quick Feature: 155Mbps SC Ports Single-mode optical fiber POE Budget: 56 Watts. Bandwidth: 1.6 Gbps POE Distance:100m PoE Ethernet Switch >The PoE Switch ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm SFP Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre Channel Transceiver 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF and SMF, 1300-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Full / Half Duplex​ The 3c-Link 3C-DU-700-13-20 Fast Ethernet Switch provides the power of switching with the ease of use and affordability of traditional shared hubs. Truly ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 20km, Including external power Adapter DC5V/2A Model: NF-S1002C20 Description: This Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 2 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 1 fiber port or 1 1000M SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... fibers fo 2m Descriptions: - ST pigtail connector is the most popular connector for multimode fiber optic LAN applications. - It has a long 2.5mm diameter ferrule made of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...+4G Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch OnAccess 7424M-MX Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch is a high-performance managed Layer 2+ switch for service provider. It offers up to twelve 100Mbps Fast Ethernet fiber ...
Guangdong, China
Member
...OnAccess 7424M-MX Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch is a high-performance managed Layer 2+ switch for service provider. It offers up to twelve 100Mbps Fast Ethernet fiber ...
Member
...Fiber-optic Ethernet Switch 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Support PoE Power Up to 15.4W for Each PoE Ports Introduction: This PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FA-AD-LP1FP-P , Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC To FC 1.25mm Ferrule Switch To 2.5mm Ferrule Evaluation criteria for high quality adapters 1, Flame retardant: Flame retardant is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|