Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Other Electronic Components

optical fiber transmitter and receiver

Refine Search
Results foroptical fiber transmitter and receiverfrom 16150 Products.
...DVB-S 1RU 19" Chassis Optical Fiber Transmitter CWDM C-Band ITU For Satellite TV FTTH Softel SST-400DCS 950~2400MHz DVB-S 4 ways SAT-IF CWDM Optical Transmitter & Receiver ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... L-band Satellite Optical Transmitter 960 ~ 2600mhz 1U Description: Optical Transmitter adopts high-linearity butterfly DFB laser which is directly modulated to transmit 47...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... electrical SDI signal to single mode optic SDI signal. It supports transmission image of SDTV (143-540Mbps), HDTV (1.485Gbps) and HDTV (3Gbps, 1080p60). Both transmitter and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... USB 2.0 Fiber transmitter and receiver, also named as USB2.0 fiber extender or USB2.0 To Fiber Converter,which is specially designed for Leap Motion long-distance to Mac or PC...
Guangdong, china
Member
Product size(mm) 116*87.5*25.5 Video Interface BNC Video input/output impedance 75Ω (unbalanced) Video input/output Voltage 1VP - P (peak value),Max 1.2Vpp Video Bandwidth 10MHz ...
Member
...16 Channel 1080P Video Signal HD multi-media System SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Technical Indexes Serial TV, BNC Input SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 259M, DVB-ASI, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...32 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transmitte and Receiver For Security Protection System 100km Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... CVI/TVI/AHD HD Video Converter over Fiber transmitter and Receiver. 720P and 1080P HD CVI/TVI/AHD optical transceiver is designed by Beyond for long-distance fiber transmission ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-SDI Fiber Optical Transceiver​ Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G-SDI video by single mode and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
1.Product Description-SCSWG2-06042 4*RJ45 Port + 2*SFP Port Gigabit Switch ( SCSWG2-06042 ) This switch is a unmanaged industrial switch . The series is designed for use in a wide ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-HDVOP-I series of products adopts ASIC and advanced digital Video/Audi/Data, high-speed TDM and Gigabit CWDM technology to provide uncompressed high quality ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Balanced Audio(XLR)To Fiber Optic support 2 Channel BIDI balanced audio 16-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality balanced audio over one multi-mode or single-mode optical ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry contact over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. These multiplexers are typically used in applications ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio Optical Fiber Splitter :50/50 FBT splitter 1. Features: ---Low insert loss ---Single Fusion Design ---Uniform Power Splitting ---...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FA-TCX10L13-10D,Dual Fiber 10Gbps XFP Optical Fiber Transceiver With LC Duplex Interface 10KM XFP is an abbreviated abbreviation for 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable, it ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... , optical fiber coupler for LAN Systems Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Balanced Audio(XLR)To Fiber Optic support 1 Channel BIDI balanced audio 16-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality balanced audio over one multi-mode or single-mode optical ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Uncompressed 20Km video HDMI Optical Fiber Extender support 3D 1080P​ Overview HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver HDMI HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver lets your ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...channel digital fiber optic cctv video converter Fiber Optical Video Transmitter and ReceiverFor CCTV Security Surveillance B&TON fiber optical video transmitter and receiver ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|