Home Products General Industrial Equipment Hardware Stock

optical fiber switch

Refine Search
Results foroptical fiber switchfrom 38890 Products.
... Cutting Machine For Metal Sheet , Tube Description: The fiber laser cutting machine has high precision and is suitable for cutting precision parts and fine ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... It’s digital optical transmission system optimized for single-channel, which could compatible with the all-pattern video signal hold out 1-ch unilateralism signal at same ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...The Cisco Nexus 93120TX Switch is a 2RU switch that supports 2.4 Tbps of bandwidth and over 750 mpps across 96 fixed 1/10G BASE-T ports ...
china
Member
...100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 Overview 100M 8-Port Managed Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch is a Layer 2 switch. This kind of ...
Verified
...1310nm 20KM SC Optical Fiber Switch , 10Mbps / 100Mbps Switch 12G Single Mode Fiber 5 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T4 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CISCO WS-C3750G-12S-S Optical Fiber Switch , High Speed Ethernet Switch Product Description: Take-charge users enjoy the configuration feature of a Cisco 3750G switch that lets ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 10G SFP Managed Network Optical Fiber Switch Product Information Description: Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-12S-E is ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with eight SFP ports 8 SFP Slots all Fiber switch 3C-SF08G 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... / LW Optical Fiber Switch Specifications SFP-10G-SR Compatible Cisco Modules SFP+ 10G LR/LW Optical Fiber Switch SFP Transceiver 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality SFP-10G-SR Compatible Cisco Modules SFP+ 10G LR/LW ...
Hubei, china
Member
...32 x 1 Optic Fiber Switch Product Description OFSW- 32 x 1 is a 32x1 prism Optic Fiber Switch. It can support 32 optical fibers input and 1 fiber output, channel switch. Wide operating wavelength range, low insertion ...
Zhejiang, China
Member
...-Fx , SM dual fiber SC 1310nm 20km, Including external power Adapter DC5V/1A Model: NF-S104C20 Description: This Fiber Ethernet switch has 4 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Ports Optical Fiber Switch(1SFP 8RJ45) 950SFP series converter is an Ethernet media converter that converts media transmission between UTP Copper cables and fiber SFP (Small ...
Member
...GT-SF05M/GT-SF05S 10/100M Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with one Fiber Interface There are one 100M optical fiber port and three 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent ...
Heilongjiang, China
Member
... 10/100/1000M Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch 2 RJ45 10/100-T to 100-F, Single Mode Duplex 3 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with two 10/100/1000M UTP ports and one 1000M SC Fiber ports OR one 10000M...
Guangdong, China
Member
...Auto Negotiation Auto MDI MDIX POE Network Switch 8 Port PoE Switch With 2 Uplink Port Main Features ■ 8*10/100M PoE ports, 2*10/100M Up-link ports ■ All ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...100M Compact Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Industrial Grade Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 6 Port 100M Compact Industrial Ethernet Switch is designed with IP40 metal housing and high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Port 100Base-FX POF Switch -5-Port POF 100BaseFX Ethernet over Plastic Optical Fiber. -High performance and commercial grade POF media converter interfacing standard -Complies ...
Member
...); Brand Name: OPTICO; Model Number: 10/100Mbps Media Converter; Connector: UTP, RJ-45; Fiber interface: FC, ST, SC; Optical Fiber: Singlemode/ Multimode; Operation Mode: Full...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 VDC Optical Ethernet Switch DIN Rail High Speed With FCC Part 15 Quick Detail: * 10/100M DIN-Rail Industrial fiber Switch * Managed fiber switch * single mode or multi mode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|