Home Products Telecommunications VoIP Products

optical fiber splitter

Refine Search
Results foroptical fiber splitterfrom 19340 Products.
...LC to LC Multimode Optical Fiber Splitter , 1 x 2 Ports PLC splitter Quick Details: Model Number: 1*2 Mulitmode Connector: LC/UPC, SC/UPC,ST/UPC,FC/UPC Wavelength: 850/1300nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1X2 Optical Coupler 2.0mm SC/APC ABS BOX FBT coupler splitter Description: The FBT optical splitter bundles two or more fibers together, and then melts and stretches them on a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter Applications FTTH High reliability CATV, PON networks Access/PON distributions LAN,WAN,Metro ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...32 Passive Plc Optical Fiber Splitter Box Low Pdl, Low Insertion Loss For Fiber To The Home Fiber optic splitter is used to split a fibre optic beam into several beams at a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Optical PLC splitter with 4 Slots Optical Branching Installation Box Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 2x8 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of 1x8 and 2x8 fiber optic plc ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Link-all Optical Fiber PLC 1x2 Mini Steel Tube Passive Optical Splitter for ftth network PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light ...
china
Verified
...1×16 PLC Compact optical fiber splitter for Passive Optical Network Quick Detail: Name: 1×16 PLC with SC connectors Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Mounted Fiber Terminal Box Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconduc...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Cassette 1X8 PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low PDL Feature 1) Low Insertion loss 2) Low PDL 3) Compact Design 4) Good channel-to-channel uniformity 5) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1270nm to 1610nm Operating wavelength range Product Description 3c-Link CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-...
Guangdong, china
Member
...GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 2x8 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of 1x8 and 2x8 fiber optic plc ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical Accessories FTTH Passive Optical Device FBT Optial Fiber Splitter Coupler (FBT) Fused Biconical Taper splitter based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Mini 1.5M SC APC Optical Fiber Splitter PLC Module 1X16 Direct Output Fanout Kit LSZH Jacket​ SINO Mini-Module PLC Optic Splitter Only for 0.9mm Fiber Direct Output Without ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Mode Optical Fiber Splitter PLC In LGX Box With G657A1 Fiber And SC / UPC Adapter FA-PLCC1×4SP, Single Mode PLC Optical Splitter In LGX Box With G657A1 Fiber And SC/UPC Adapter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter is the ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...1x8 Single window Optical Fiber Splitter FCST adopts unique bandwidth extension techniques (asymmetric craft) for the tri-windows couplers to change ...
Shanghai, China
Member
... Uniformity 4.Low PDL 5.Low excess loss & good uniformity 1 to 4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter, FC/APC Conector Product Description fiber optic splitter is the planer waveguide ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|