Home Products Telecommunications Farm Machinery Parts

optical fiber plc splitter

Refine Search
Results foroptical fiber plc splitterfrom 10285 Products.
...Fiber Optical Single mode G657A1 Mini SC connector Water-proof Drop Cable Pigtials Carefiber provide purpose-built ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...with SC/APC connectors 900µ G-657A fiber 1. Description Mini Tube PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter, which is a miniaturization result of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Wide Wavelength Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Tube 1 × 4 with SC Connectors Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 1x16 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Blockless Type With SC/APC Adapter FTTH Splitter Box Kocent Optec Limited provide OEM service for all type of fiber optic splitter product. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTX Optic Fiber PLC Splitter LC Connectors With G652D Fiber , 1x8 Module Quick Detail: 1x8 Optic Fiber PLC splitter Module,1260~1650nm, with LC connectors for GPON/EPON ...
china
Member
... Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini With SC / APC adaptor 1 input and 8 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical with LC/UPC Connector 1X2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters Description of PLC Splitter PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Quality 2x16 PLC Single / Multi - mode Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with FC ST Connector Operating Bandwidth: 1260~1650 Insertion Loss: 14.2/14.5dB Return Loss: 55/50 ...
Member
..., LGX 1x16 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Installed In Sealed Outdoor FDB Box SC/UPC Optical fiber PLC splitter box is installed outside the walls and poles, it is able to provide ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Module for CATV System , SC / LC / ST Connector Quick Detail: Package: ABS, Steel tube Connector: SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, E2000 Ferrule end-face: PC, UPC, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...32 Passive Plc Optical Fiber Splitter Box Low Pdl, Low Insertion Loss For Fiber To The Home PLC (Planar lightwave circuit) splitter is made by lithography, corrosion, developing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1x32 Optical fiber PLC splitter with SC connector in PLC Splitter splice tray Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Model Number: 1x32 optical fiber PLC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...1x4 ABS box optic fiber plc splitter with good price Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics CO.,LTD have unique competitive advantages in our PLC product platform by leveraging ...
Member
...ABS Cassette Type 1x32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module With SC / UPC Connector Features Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-...
HongKong, china
Verified
...FTTH ,FTTX paasive wireless components 1xN,2xN plc splitter optical fiber plc splitters Jassonfiber’s 1xN and 2xN PLC splitters (1X2, 1x4,1x8, 1x16,1x32,1x64 and 2x2, 2x4, 2x8, ...
Member
...1x2 optical Fiber PLC Splitter, optical cable splitter PLC Splitter (PON Splitter) Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is ...
china
Member
...1x4 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter , Steel Tube Splitter Module with SC APC Connectors Quick Detail: Blockless 1x4 PON PLC splitter Steel tube package Wavelength: 1260-1650nm SC/APC ...
Shandong, china
Member
.../Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...16 ABS PLC Splitter / Fiber Optic LC / APC PLC spliter / Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Features Good channel-to-channel uniformity; Wide Operating Wavelength: from 1260nm to ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Product Type: ABS Box Type PLC Splitter Feature The products are Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221, IEEE 802.3 ah for EPON, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|