Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

optical fiber patch cord

Refine Search
Results foroptical fiber patch cordfrom 2207 Products.
...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...SC-SC short boots​ SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Description SC type optical fiber jumper: connector for connecting GBIC optical module, its shell is ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...SC to LC Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Optical Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories SC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex SC / PC Multimode LC / PC Multimode 50 / ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD, specialize in optical fiber patch cord p series products, optical fiber connector series products, optical fiber adapter series products and optical fiber ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Cable Length(m) 1,2,3,5,7,10,15 or others according to the customers' request Product Feature 1.Simplex/Duplex patch cord or Fan-out Pigtails 2.Fiber type:9/125(Single Mode); 50/125; 62.5/125(Multi Mode) etc 3.Fiber
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Product Name: Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC connector SC fiber cable is one of the earliest stype and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving - It is...
Zhejiang, China
Member
...FPT-2FC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, dual/duplex fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m*2, duplex FC/APC to duplex SC/APC. More visit website: 3w(dot)...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...SC to LC Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Optical Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories SC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex SC / PC Multimode LC / PC Multimode 50 / ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Product Specifications /Features FPT-2FC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, dual/duplex fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m*2, duplex FC/APC to duplex SC/APC. Features 1. Low insertion loss 2. High ...
Zhejiang, China (mainland)
Member
... nets Two of the parallel strengthen pieces make cable has good compression performance, protection of optical fiber Cable simple structure, light weight, the function is strong The unique
Zhejiang, china
Member
Optic Fiber Patch Cord-ST/PC Duplex-MM-3.0mm GST are professional manufacturer of Optic Fiber Patch Cord prdoucts in China . The Optic Fiber Patch Cord Main are : ST,SC,FC,LC,MTRJ,DE2000,MU ,DIN Type
Zhejiang, China
Member
...Optical Fiber patch cord LC SS Product Description APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable ...
Zhejiang, China
Member
.../APC-2SC/APC-SM single mode duplex optical fiber patch cord Model:FPT-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM FPT-2FC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, dual/duplex fiber,3.0mm, LSZH, 3m*2, duplex FC/APC...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords (Pigtails) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...PT-2FC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, dual/duplex fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m*2, duplex FC/APC to duplex SC/APC. More details please see website ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Product Description FPT-2FC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, dual/duplex fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m*2, duplex FC/APC to duplex SC/APC. More details please ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...LC - FC single mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|