Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

optical fiber patch cord

Refine Search
Results foroptical fiber patch cordfrom 32438 Products.
... Simplex Optical fiber patch cord PVC yellow cable Description: The types of optical fiber connector are FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ and so on.The polish type are PC,UPC and APC. The ...
china
Verified
...FC / UPC 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode for CATV Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Environmental IP67 Mode: Singlemode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Description LC fiber optic jumper: A connector for connecting SFP modules, which is made using a modular jack (RJ) latching ...
china
Member
...Transforming SC SM optical fiber patch cord types ≥45 dB Return loss UPC / PC A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber ...
Shanghai, china
Member
... connector optic fiber patch cord Description Brand: QY Fiber: SM G657A1/G652D Connector: SC-SC Ferrule: APC-UPC Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm Jacket Material: LSZH Cable Length: 1M ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail Quick Details: 1.Brand Name: DYS/OEM 2.Fiber type: 12 Core FC / APC 3.Insertion Loss<0.5dB 4.Return Loss>45dB(SM...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC-SC short boots​ SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Description SC type optical fiber jumper: connector for connecting GBIC optical module, its shell is ...
china
Member
...Transforming SC SM optical fiber patch cord types ≥45 dB Return loss UPC / PC A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber ...
Shanghai, china
Member
... 4Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0 Multimode Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Certifaction: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...9mm / 3.0 mm Cable DIN Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord GR - 326 - CORE Standard Product Description DIN optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...Singlemode Multimode SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E200, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC, FC, ST, LC, MU Mode: Singlemode Multimode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...9mm / 3.0 mm Cable DIN Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord GR - 326 - CORE Standard Product Description DIN optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...Mini LC-LC Jumper 50/125 OM3 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord With RoHS Compliant Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Mini LC-LC Jumper 50/...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ODC - 1 - LC Duplex Singlemode / MultiMode OutDoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: ODC - 1 - LC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cores Armoured Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord High Flexibility for FTTH Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Environmental IP67 Mode: Singlemode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC-MU/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duolex 50/125 OM2 Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Mini LC - LC Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 Multimode for LC Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Environmental ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC/SM 4.8mm fiber optic waterproof patch cord ​Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC APC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:FC/UPC Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Repeatability:<=0.2dB typical change, 500matings ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 6 of 50 |< << 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|