Home Products Telecommunications Walkie Talkie

optical fiber patch connector

Refine Search
Results foroptical fiber patch connectorfrom 22870 Products.
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber patch cord FTTA RRU Armored Outdoor Patch cord Description: FTTA RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far ...
china
Verified
...Fiber Optical Single mode G657A1 Mini SC connector Water-proof Drop Cable Pigtials Carefiber provide purpose-built and cost ef ective solutions that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Cover Anti-rodent FTTA Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wall Or Pole Mounted Protection Level IP65 Definition Of Fiber Optic Distribution Box Fiber optic patch panel is also called as fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... been used for many years to transport electric cables, fiber optic cables and wire products. Fiber Optic Patch Cable Reel, 500m cable capacity, 4mm cable OD Portable field ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord 1. Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic ODF Optic Fiber Patch Panel Distribution Frame Patch Panel Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC UPC fan out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode optical fiber jumping cable Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements ...
china
Verified
...Single - mode Multi - mode Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications ·Fiber to the antenna applications ·Standard ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...3M G652D Yellow Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord with FC to ST Connector for Network FC-ST Fiber optic cable include one cable and two connectors , it is used for connecting in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...-LC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MTRJ Fiber Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cable , 62.5/125 Multimode Quick Detail: Mode: SM:9/125,MM:50/125,62.5/125 Cable ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, ...
Hunan, china
Member
...3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord GEZHI Photonics supply fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cord, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex ...
Shanxi, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|