Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

optical fiber cables outdoor single mode

Refine Search
Results foroptical fiber cables outdoor single modefrom 5915 Products.
... GYXTY outdoor optical optic fiber cable Central tube type Jelly filled PE outer sheath We offer all kinds of Fiber Optical cables as follows: 2-288 core communication fiber ...
Member
...GYXTW 6 12 24 Core Single Mode Armor Optical Fiber Cooper Cable Product Construction Fiber: 2-24 fibers Uni-loose tube gel-filled Armor: Corrugated steel tape Strength Member: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multimode Ftth Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor With Frp Strength Member Cable Description Flat FTTH put in side with 2 FRP, the optical fiber unit positioned in the Loose tube. Two ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...100M Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop SC Singlemode Duplex Cable Patch Cord SC UPC 2 Core Drop Cable jumper cord FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord are good to use for fiber to the ...
china
Verified
... Steel Tape Outdoor PE GYTS Fiber Optical Single Mode 12 Cords OS2 Outdoor Cable​ Description These cables are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... MPO/APC Single Mode G652D Water Proof Optic Fiber Patch Cable for FTTA CPRI RRU LTE KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Cable Armored DUCT Single Mode Fiber G652D Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: OP-GYTS-24F Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GYTA Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Outdoor With Aluminum Tape Layer Outdoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Indoor Duplex Zipcord Interconnect With LSZH Sheath 1. Description ZIC zipcord Interconnect cable use ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight buffer ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multi Strand Flexible Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC Single Mode Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Armoured flexible fiber optic patch cable 2. 2, 4, 6, 12 cores armored fiber ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...8 Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables Quick Detail: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant 3. Two parallel FRP ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable for Broadcast Television Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical cable assembly, PDLC/DLC, GYFJH,2B.3.SM 2Core. Outdoor Specification GYFJH Cable 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling 1.3 ...
china
Verified
...Product Model: GYTC8A Product Name: Figure-8 Optical Fiber Cable (GYTC8A) Description: : The fibers, either of single mode or multimode type, are placed in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic. The tubes ...
Guangdong, China
Member
... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Nonmetallic, Without Armour, With Central PBT Loose Tube, With Two Parallel FRP Strength Member, For Outdoor Use, With PE Jacket, Maximum 12 Fibers ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Standard Loose tube No-Armored Ribbon Fiber Cable GYDTA Outdoor Fiber Cable Product details The ribbon 4,6,8,12 fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Single Mode optical cable fiber Cable Description from inside to outside: 1. fiber 2. Steel-wire strengthen member 3. loose tube 4. inner sheath 5. water blocking system 6. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Custom Different Structures Glass Fiber Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable In the hybrid fiber optic cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in loose tubes, which are made of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|