Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Switches

optical fiber cable tester

Refine Search
Results foroptical fiber cable testerfrom 944 Products.
... GYTA PE Jacket Optical Fiber Cable / loose tube fiber optic cable FOC Communication Co., Ltd provides GYXTW outdoor cable, GYTA cable, GYTY53 cable, ADSS cable and so on. Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color The key advantage with FTTH connectivity is that it provides faster connectivity at high speeds and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...POF Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PMMA 0.25mm decorative plastic fiber optic we have all type of plastic fibre optic you need. Features Low attenuation; Transmit visible light; ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Name: GYXTW OPTIC FIBER CABLE Cores: 12core (We can also produce 2core, 4core,6core,8core,10core,12core for unitube optic fiber cable, you can say single loose tube optic fiber ...
Member
... light which power is stable. After connecting with optical interface, the red light can enter into the multimode and single mode fiber, achieve detecting function of optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10km 20mW Fiber Optic Test Equipment, Fiber Optic VLF Visual Fault Locator This kind of Visual Fault Locator enables the user to effortlessly isolate high losses and faults in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Mini VFL Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-LP-05 The KCO-LP Series Mini Visual Laser Source totally ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM1 / OM2 MTP Fiber Optic Connectors for Multimode Fiber Cable Description: MPO connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules with metal guide pins and precise housing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...; provides more secure gripping on conductor Test point in back; provides easy testing with voltage tester Built-in wire stripping
Guangdong, china
Member
...Description : 50 meters MTP - MTP MPO MTP cable single mode optical fiber jumping cable Features ♦ High Performance in IL & RL ♦ 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and ...
china
Verified
...Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer AV6471 Fusion Splicing Machine Made in China AV6471 is an optical fiber splicing device with a brand new design. With powerful functions and super low ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... nm visible light source Live Optical Signal Check Function To have live Optical Signal Check Function,before a test pulse, First check test whether any of the optical fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 2.0mm harness patch cables for 100G data center Product Description MPO harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Reflectometer Optical Fiber Tools OTDR FTTH Tester Equipment Description Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ( OTDR ) is an intelligent optical fiber communication tester. It is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Network Multi-Modular Automatic Cable Tester Hardware Diagnostic Tools Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS,flame retardant 2. Available for RJ45(UTP/FTP),USB,RJ11/RJ12,BNC,Coaxial,RCA ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...ZY6014J-GB Ul Flammability Testing For Optical Fiber Line GB / T19216.11 - 2003 Meet the standard: It conforms to GB/t19216.11-2003 / iec60331-11:1999 "cable in flame condition" ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color SM Insertion loss: ≤0.7dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) SM Return ...
Verified
... fault indicator transmitted through optical fiber Data transmission Unit is applied in power distribution network, used for data gathering and transmission for load detection ...
Beijing, china
Verified
...Ethernet Cable Tester JDSU VIAVI 10M-1G SmartClass Ethernet cable Tester CSC-ETHTR-P3 The SmartClass Ethernet product is an easy to use, cost effective Ethernet testing solution ...
Beijing, china
Member
...Antenna Connector Weatherproofing Kit For 7/8 Inch Feeder Cable To Antenna By Material PC & Gel Description: HJ78AN gel seal closure is a new kind of ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 48 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|