Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Digital Cameras

optical components for laser diodes

Refine Search
Results foroptical components for laser diodesfrom 2978 Products.
...1550nm FP pigtail laser diode for CATV, other analog or digital optical transmission 1310nm/1550nm FP Pigtailed Components Features 1. Built - in optical isolator 2. Low ...
Hubei, china
Member
...808nm , 500mW output power, TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode with FAC HTOE LDMA-0808-450m-A2 is a highly efficient semiconductor laser diode which provides emission wavelength of 808nm ...
Beijing, china
Verified
... Optical Laser Marking Machines For Pipes / Fly Fiber Laser Marking ADVANTAGES>>> 1.Adopt the advanced fiber laser system and speedy gavol scanning system, it ensures excellent ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CVR-XENPAK-SFP+ 10G Xenpak-sfp+ Converter Features: Transceiver with independent 1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter MDIO, DOM support Compliant to Xenpak MSA Distance SR. LR ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... dental laser diode Name aroma 1w 808nm laser diode Wavelength 808nm Output 1w Package 5.6mm Emitting color Red Application Solid-state Laser Pumping Certification CE ROHS ...
china
Member

laser diode

Oct,25,2012
...laser diode 1)CWDM 2.5G 2)1270-1610nm DFB Laser diode 3)with excellent quality and competitive price -laser diode--1310nm 2.5G DFB Laser diode - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( ...
Fujian, China (Mainland)
Member
...,445nm,520nm laser diode module. Except the models listed below, several more options are available. Elite could also do customized new Blue Violet & Green Laser Diode Module.- ...
Shaanxi, China (Mainland)
Member
... Metal Roller/Auto Mold/Ship Shaft/Worn Blade​ Overview The equipment is mainly used for laser processing (laser cladding ) on the surface of shafts, gears, discs, special...
Hubei, china
Verified
... or validate ISO Class 5-9 clean rooms and controlled environments. With LCD display, the instrument uses laser diode as the light source. It has many features, such as slim ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
... know that the diode laser technology that you actually know its now old?. The standard Diode lasers use what is called “Stacked diode lamps”, this means that the plates that ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... or not PC can be choice   include PC PC can be choice China or IPG Laser Source can be choice Mode of operation Pulsed Polarization: random Nominal average output power 10W......
Hubei, china
Verified
... Blue Color Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: sea-worthy or air worthy wooden case for fiber laser coding machine Inner package with plastic film and cystosepiment to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... main features) Maintenance-free (low maintenance costs): All-fiber laser optical path entirely composed of fibers and fiber-optic components, welding technology using optical ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...Laser Mirrors Optical Mirrors With Path Foldin High Laser Power Laser Diode Laser Mirrors Specifications: Diameter (mm) 12.5 Diameter Tolerance (mm) +0.0/-0.2 Clear Aperture (%) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Water Cooled Laser Diode Arrays designed by Nd:YAG side-pumping with simple electrical and water inlet/outlet connections. These laser diode arrays are the key components for ...
Member
... Mini Laser Engraving Machine 20W Copper Laser Etching Machine With compact size and flexible processing, Portable Laser Marking Machine Suitcase Fiber Laser Marking Machine has ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description: Laser Mirrors are used for beam steering in demanding laser applications. Laser Mirrors are Optical Mirrors that have been designed for specific laser types or ...
Member
... laser diode Imported Original German fiber coupled semiconductor laser can transmit the laser to the work piece through feeding fiber and laser head, separating from the laser ...
Hubei, china
Member
... solid state laser group.They generate a laser beam by means of the so-called seed laser and amplify it in specially designed glass fibers,which are supplied with energy via ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...semiconductor laser diode 808nm professional laser hair removal equipment,faster hair removal Energy test video: http://v.youku.com/v_show/id_XNzM3ODc1MjI4.html ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|