Home Products Sports & Entertainment Camping

optical cap

Refine Search
Results foroptical capfrom 17098 Products.
Description Fiber Optic Dust Cap with lanyard, SC 2.5mm, LC 1.25mm Various dust caps are alvailable in our company and accept custom . please send us if you are in need. www...
Guangdong, china
Member
...KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​SC Duplex Dusty Cap For SC Singlemode Multimode Monomode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler About Fiber Optic Adapter: The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC - SC Duplex with Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC MM Dust Cap Color: Black Boby Color: Beige Insertion loss≤0.2dB insert-pull ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-SC Hybrid for multimode or singlemode cables MU Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... (RoHS) Screw: zinc alloy (RoHS Ceramic bushing:zirconium anhydride ceramic white(RoHS) Dust cap:PP red(RoHS) Application: Optical communication network connecting Working ...
Verified
... SC / FC / ST / E2000 one click cleaner - 2.5mm for ferrule endface cleaning , 800 cleans Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini Designed to specially work well with the LC,MU,SC, FC, ST and....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Description NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 59 INCHES FOR 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab Packaging & Shipping carton box ...
Guangxi, china
Member
...50000 Lux strong brightness LED Mining Cap Lights Explosion proof 5w 11.2Ah Li ion Battery 1.Features for Mining Head Lamp 1).Use ...
china
Verified
...Product Description 1. Fiber optic caps, all kinds flashing colors around the peak 2. Working with two CR2032 batteries 3. Cap details: Fabric: 100% cotton All fabric colors can ...
Member
...Optical Bonding LCD + 10.1 inch P-CAP Fast Response For Car Navigators Optical bonding technology is using optical glue tp assembly LCD and touch panel together without air. It...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Loose Tube Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable Fig 8 Aerial Application Convenient Installation Applications The figure 8 cables are suitable for installation ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., G5 socket with 180° rotating end cap, easy for installation and maintenance; * Colorful metal rings for option, Blue, Green, Silver,Red and Gold ect; * Professional optics ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Fiber Optic SC LC FC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to.....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH LC / UPC MM Simplex Fibre Optical Connector Bare Adapter Gray Features Compact design RoSH material Different color and material for options ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... the Sony Ericsson K550. A more secure lens cap is the metal screw-in lens cap which cannot pop off a lens accidentally. Although a screw-in cap takes more time to remove in ...
china
Member
...Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange SC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while ...
Verified
... 3. PC/UPC/APC 4. LC/SC/FC/ST 5. Blue Green Grey Pink 6. Metal Plastic Applications -Fiber Optic Telecommunications -FTTH(Fiber To The Home) -Data Processing Networkks -Telecom ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Energy Saving 1SMD 5050 Pinball LED Bulbs RGB Fast Flash With Cap Features: 1. This bulb is AC/DC, meaning it can be used in both controlled (inserts) ...
china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|