Home Products Telecommunications Other Telecommunications Products

optic optic fiber converter

Refine Search
Results foroptic optic fiber converterfrom 25321 Products.
...-Negotiating). Users can use different type of SFP modules(singlemode or multimode fiber, 1 or 2 strands) as needed. The converter provides Power over Ethernet power injector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Converter Repeater 10G XFP to XFP Management CWDM DWDM Wavelength 10G XFP to XFP Converter Repeater uses optical-electricity-optical conversion principle to ...
Verified
...Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot Quick Details: It is acceptable for the most 16 sets of different Media Converter Cards within a rack-mountable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber SM SC 120KM 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter OFS-WS01/02 series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...video to fiber converter 4-Ch Video & 1-Ch data RS485/232/422 Overview HD series Video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optic Fiber 10M 100M 20KM Media Converter Single Mode AC220V External Power DESCRIPTION: 10/100Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter provide an easy and economical solution to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...POF to RS232 Fiber Optic Media Converter , Immune to RF noise , EMI and cross-talk , DC-115.2Kbps , Configuration 100Mbp Key Features Optical extender for RS-232 Link length > ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. LC-LC SM Patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch ...
china
Member
...OEM 8ch 1080P AHD CVI TVI video optic fiber converter extender HD CCTV signals,with Reverse rs485&RS422&RS232 data,20KM Product Description 8CH HDCVI Data Media Fiber Converter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: AC85~265V Wiring mouth: 4 access Overall dimension: 260*260*152mm Explosion proof enclosure can load optical fiber converter, power converter
Jiangsu, china
Member
What is Leapmotion ? Leap Motion is a somatosensory controller manufacturer for PCs and Macs What Leapmotion can be done ? The Leap Motion controller does not replace your keyboard...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Mode fiber 550m to Single Mode fiber 100Km. Send inquiry Chat Now optic fiber converter gigabit DataSheet Product Details STE-8408M Gigabit Media Converter Description: The STE...
China
ICP
...460Kbps Optical Fiber to Serial Converter , RS-232 / RS-422 Serial Converter with ESD Protection Interface: Supports RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 interfaces Asynchronic transmission: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../ 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series ...
Verified
...FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter FC-2MC100 media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending ...
china
Member
...Single / Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter with Half / Full Duplex Features: Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter Features: ♦ 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade ♦ Supporting Link ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter, Black Housing These Miniature Media Converters make it easy to bring fibre to the desktop. Just connect a Miniature Media ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...EFP To Fiber converter -Can be customized according to customer's use requirements. Description EFP To Fiber with PGM Ethernet includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|