Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

om3 patch cord

Refine Search
Results forom3 patch cordfrom 10055 Products.
...Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC Duplex 50/125um OM3 10G YINGDA Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48…… Joint Specification: FC, SC, ST, LC; Cable material: PVC, OM1, OM2 or Om3 can be chosen In Complying with customer's request, we could design and produce ...
China
ICP
...SC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable OM3 Patch Cord Aqua Fiber Patch Cable The OM3 fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / UPC to LC / UPC OM3 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Great repeatability 4. High temperature stability 5. High ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC to LC Duplex MM 50/125um OM3 Patch Cord 3meter Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: 5M Multimode FC Fiber Patch Cord PVC And LSZH 3.0 Diameter Simplex Fiber Cable Optic Fiber Patch CordDescription : OM3 Multi mode fiber ...
china
Verified
... singlemode simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...FULLAXS Waterproof Fiber Optical FTTA High Quality FullAXS to LC Duplex Jumper Patch Cord The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction ...
Guangdong, china
Verified

OM3 patch cord

Feb,7,2013
...Details: OM3 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. The OM3 50/125 multimode fiber optic cables compliant to ISO/IEC 11801 standards. They...
China
Member
...9mm Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12Core for Telecom and Datacom​ Distribution fan out patch cable is protected and separated fiber (general 12 cores) with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC/UPC-FC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH Feature: 1. Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard 2. Low insertion loss ...
Guangdong, china
Member

mpo om3 patch cord

Jan,20,2015
Specifications Hello, Thank you for viewing our page ! We are a quality fiber optic cable manufacturer out of Shenzhen, China. Haiyu Optical holds ISO9001 certification and we are ...
Member
... system Suitable for testing, engineering and burn-in stage of boards or other equipment Fiber patch
Guangdong, china
Member
...FC to MPO SC/LC/ST/MU Single Mode Splitter Fiber optic Cable Patch Cord Cable Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 core MPO-LC UPC OM3 PVC Material Optical fiber Patch cord FTTX Description MPO fiber jumper application between different buildings of the enterprise LAN wiring optical ...
china
Member
...Mulitmode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Aqua Blue OPTICO provides a variety of fiber optic patch cord, such as Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... optic jumper LC/APC-LC/APC singlemode DX 2.0mm 2M LSZH brown cable Material of patch cord: Dust caps: LDPE, transparent (RoHS) Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige ...
Verified
...High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|