Home Products Telecommunications Other Telecommunications Products

offer fiber optic connector fiber optic adapter

Refine Search
Results foroffer fiber optic connector fiber optic adapterfrom 2825 Products.
Optic LAN Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Duplex Single Mode LC - UPC Adapter Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments A ST/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call ST-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the ST/UPC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
LC Quad Fiber Optic AdapterShare toAddThis Sharing ButtonsShare to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ...Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber ...
China
ICP
You are here: Home > Product > Fiber Optic Adapters > Hybrid Fiber Adapters AddThis Sharing ButtonsShare to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...
China
ICP

Fiber optic adapter

Dec,30,2010
Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves,which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. optical adapters are widely uses in light ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
FC - SC And FC - ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH , Ceramic Sleeve Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Flanged SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Coupling Sleeve with 0.2dB Insertion Loss Quick Detail: SC fiber optic adapter with flange Multimode duplex Coupler Coupling sleeve ...
Shandong, china
Verified
ROHS , SGS Hybrid Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with High RL / Low IL Quick Details Type: FC-LC, SC-LC, ST-LC, FC-SC.... Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC Sleeve: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Aqua Quad LC to LC Fiber Optic Adapter 10G OM3 Multimode 50 / 125um​ This kind of 10G OM3 LC to LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter we can offer and provides the link between Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers ...
Guangdong, china
Member
MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers ...
Member
LC Snap in Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter With Phosphor Bronze Sleeve Specifications Environmental & Mechanical Data Operating Temperature - 40 to + 75º C Storage ...
Guangdong, china
Member
2.0mm Duplex Zip Cord LX 5 to LX 5 Connector Fiber Optic SM Single Mode Patch Cable AddThis Sharing ButtonsShare to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare ...
China
ICP
Fiber Optic Adapters The Fiber Adapters, it is used for connection between various fiber connectors,fiber PatchCord, fiber pigtail and fiber optic equipments,it offers the point to ...
China
ICP

Fiber Optic Adapters

Apr,25,2014
Fiber Optic Adapters The Fiber Adapters, it is used for connection between various fiber connectors,fiber PatchCord, fiber pigtail and fiber optic equipments,it offers the point to ...
China
ICP
Fiber optic adaptersThe fiber adapters, it is used for connection between various Fiber Connectors,Fiber patchcord, fiber pigtailand fiber opticequipments,it offers the point to ...
China
ICP
Flanged SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Coupling Sleeve with 0.2dB Insertion Loss Quick Detail: SC fiber optic adapter with flange Multimode duplex Coupler Coupling sleeve with lower than 02dB insertion loss ...
Shandong, china
Member
Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve Description: ST/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and ST both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Single D and Double d Type , FC Optical Fiber Adapter with White Dust Cap Fiber Adaptor is comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and their inner assembly fitted with a precision ...
china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|