Home Products Telecommunications Farm Machinery Parts

offer fiber optic connector fiber optic adapter

Refine Search
Results foroffer fiber optic connector fiber optic adapterfrom 3239 Products.
...Optic LAN Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Duplex Single Mode LC - UPC Adapter Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Stability​ Fiber optic adapters are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either single mode or multimode fiber optic patch cord. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type ...
Verified
...: Hybrid fiber optic adapter offers a solution for hybrid applications where the two different fiber connectors need to be connected. FOCONEC has two type of hybrid fiber optic ...
Shandong, china
Verified
... LC - SC Fiber To The Home A SC/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call SC-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the SC/UPC fiber optic patch cable and LC/UPC fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... kit fiber optic tool kit for FTTH Cleaning is very important in FTTH network constructions. Any tiny dust will affect the transmittion of the light signal, so the termination ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... choice of mounting direction. Singlemode and multimode LC adapters with zirconia ceramic sleeves. For SC-configured environments, offered LC Duplex Adapters with SC Footprint. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve Description: ST/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and ST both connectors on both ends,and provides APC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Adapter 10G OM3 Multimode 50 / 125um​ This kind of 10G OM3 LC to LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter we can offer and provides the link between Fiber networking devices. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. These adapters provide high performance and low insertion loss. We also offers various types of hybrid adapters ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...OM3 SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter without Flange Quick Detail: 1. SC simplex adapter 2. No flange / Short Flange 3. Singlemode PC, singlemode APC and multimode PC available ...
Shandong, china
Member
... MTRJ Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Black Color Flanged Adapters are designed for multi-mode or single mode cables. The single mode adapters offer more precise ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... D and Double d Type , FC Optical Fiber Adapter with White Dust Cap Fiber Adaptor is comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and their inner assembly fitted with a precision ...
china
Verified
... Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves, which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. Optical adapters are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze, Plastic ROHS, SGS Description: An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Aluminium FC 24Ports Fiber Optic Adapter Wall Mount Termination Box 19" Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC 24Ports Connector: FC Material: Aluminium Delivery ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... singlemode/multimode Quad Non-Symmetrical LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter/Couplers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com Singlemode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
..., LC, MT-RJ, MU, and more types, type MT-RJ is for use with fiber modem applications. According to the fiber connector types that the adapters used to connect there are standard ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. These adapters provide high performance and low insertion loss. We also offers various types of hybrid adapters ...
Member
... MPO Adaptors FOCC offering some types of multi-fiber adaptor such as MT-RJ, MU and MPO adapters, this is kind of MPO Fiber Optic Adapter support alignment for a male and female ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|