Home Companies

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Active Member

Contact Us

[China]

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

Contact name:Hilary Lin

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

About Us

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd. Established in June, 2003,is a professional manufacturer and exporter which mainly engaged in fiber optic equipment and HD network transmission devices. Headquartered in Shenzhen, it also has offices in Hangzhou, Kunming. The business and customers are located in more than 20 countries and regions.

 

We are committed to providing customers around the world to provide comprehensive products, the latest technology and professional services to help customers to build high-quality network platform, combined with the actual needs of customers, and providing individualized to meet customer demand for a comprehensive solution.

 

In recently years, relying on the R & D strength of itself and Huazhong University of Science and Technology, the company has owned many creative products and patented technology such as Fiber switches, Optical Transceiver Module, Industrial Switches, Digital video fiber converter, IP Ethernet Coaxial extender, POE switch, DVI fiber optic extender and others. Now, with the growth of the industry development, it has maintained annual average increasing rate of 30%. At present, the company has been the famous supplier in HD transmission industry. It has lots of customers and cases in security monitoring and professional audio and visual industry…

 

Now, the company has quickly stood among the forefront of domestic HD transmission suppliers with strong R & D strength and competitive marketplace. In the future, the company will keep sustainable innovation to promote HD transmission change, and create new business value for our users.

 

Hot Products

Overview: NF-206 series Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 6 10/100M UTP ports and 2 fiber port or 2 ...
Overview: NF-1008 series Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 8 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 1 fiber port ...
NF-S1002C20 Fiber Switch (1-port 1000Base-FX + 2-port 10/100/1000Base-TX) Overview: NF-S1002 series ...
1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC DDM Description NuFiber’s GE...
10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR dual fiber singlemode 20km 1310nm LC DDM Description NuFiber's ...
NuFiber Manufacturer Supply 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM ...

Company info

Company Name: Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China