Home Companies N.S.E.Automation Co.,Ltd

IS200VAICH1D IS200VAICH1D VME Analog Input Card GE LM GAS TURBINE SPARE PART

Active Member

Contact Us

[China]

Contact name:

N.S.E.Automation Co.,Ltd

IS200VAICH1D IS200VAICH1D VME Analog Input Card GE LM GAS TURBINE SPARE PART

Country/Region china
Categories Industrial Fuel

Product Details

IS200VAICH1D IS200VAICH1D VME Analog Input Card GE LM GAS TURBINE SPARE PART

 

 We also have many iventory

Like AB ABB GE FOXBORO TRICONEX BENTLY HIMA EMERSON HONEYWELL AND SO ON

Contact person:Abby
Phone: 0086 18050019721
WhatsApp:8618050019721
Skype: 8618050019721
QQ: 1744623154
E-mail:abby@nseauto.com/abby211@foxmail.com
Quantity available: 1

Warranty: In excellent condition 12 months.

Lead time: 1-2 working days.

Terms of payment:Paypal, T/T and Western Union.

NEW AND ORIGINAL FACTORY INDIVIDUAL INNER BOX AS PER PRODUCT SIZE

 

Manufactured by GENERAL ELECTRIC

 

NORTEL NETWORKS NTBP52CA 02
NORTEL NETWORKS 3308B
NORTEL NETWORKS 3517SA-08
NORTEL NETWORKS 5431
NORTEL NETWORKS 75010
NORTEL NETWORKS AA0020035
NORTEL NETWORKS AA1419001
NORTEL NETWORKS AA1419002
NORTEL NETWORKS AA1419002-E5
NORTEL NETWORKS AA1419014
NORTEL NETWORKS AA1419014-E5
NORTEL NETWORKS AA1419015
NORTEL NETWORKS AA1419015-E5
NORTEL NETWORKS AA1419042
NORTEL NETWORKS AE1001007
NORTEL NETWORKS AL1001A01-E5
NORTEL NETWORKS AL1001E06
NORTEL NETWORKS AL2012E14
NORTEL NETWORKS AL2012E34

 

NEW AND ORIGINAL FACTORY INDIVIDUAL INNER BOX 

Triconex 8111
TRICONEX 8305A
TRICONEX NCM4320
Triconex 3604E
Triconex 4000029-010
Triconex 4000016-015
Triconex 4000056-006
Triconex 4351A
TRICONEX 3615E
Triconex 4000042-310
TRICONEX 3503E
TRICONEX 2652
TRICONEX 2750
TRICONEX 2852
TRICONEX 4118
TRICONEX 8305
TRICONEX 2651
TRICONEX 2658
TRICONEX 8300
Triconex 8310
TRICONEX 8311
TRICONEX 8310
TRICONEX 4119A
TRICONEX 3006
TRICONEX 2553
TRICONEX 2652
TRICONEX 4107
TRICONEX 2661
TRICONEX 2752
TRICONEX 3005
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404011
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404011-E5
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404015
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404025
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404035
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404036
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404037
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404038
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404064
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404065
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404066
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404076
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404076-E5
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404079
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404092
NORTEL NETWORKS DS1404092-E5

Hot Products

IS200TRLYH1B GE Boards | Mark VI IS200 Description: TERMINATION RELAY GE CARD MARK VI IS200TRLYH1B ...
IS200TRTDH1C Mark VI RTD Terminal Card GE LM GAS TURBINE SPARE PART The most fearful enemy is not ...
IS200TTURH1B Description: TERMINATION BOARD TURBINE GE MARK VI Description: NEW Conditions The most ...
IS200TVIBH2B Card Mark VI GE LM GAS TURBINE SPARE PART IS200TVIBH2B Card We also have many iventory ...
IS200VAICH1D IS200VAICH1D VME Analog Input Card GE LM GAS TURBINE SPARE PART We also have many ...
GENERAL ELECTRIC IS200VCRCH1B PC BOARD CARD GE GAS TURBINE SPARE PARTS What is the condition of this ...