Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

multimode fiber optic repeater

Refine Search
Results formultimode fiber optic repeaterfrom 8705 Products.
...LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...OM1 OM2 Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Mpo 8 Duplex Patch Cord Female MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Repeater Protocol Type This series is designed for industrial grade Profibus-DP Optical Fiber Repeater, support Profibus-DP protocol, Support Dial switch for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...3m 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Equipment Manufacture Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Engineering (7) Expert Technical Support (8) 100% Product Testing (9) 100% Product Guarantee In order to use the optical fiber in various environments,armored cable was born. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CATV SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Converter , Low wavelength relativity Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Insertion loss: <=0.3dB Insert-pull test: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Loopbacks Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Loopback patchcord provides a media of return ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ST - FC multimode fiber optic patch cables duplex fc fiber patch cord Description: New light ST - FC multimode fiber optic patch cables duplex fc fiber patch cord is available ...
china
Verified
...Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH MU Fiber Optic connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker ...
Verified
Product display Related Produ Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...ETU-Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 Mutil Mode 5 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, which are with...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with PBT Beige Color Housing Optical Fiber Adapter is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Splicing LC Multimode Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm 12 colors Fiber Cable Features: Simplex and Duplex assemblies available PC, UPC polishing available Loopback available ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP RJ45 Fx Managed Multimode Fiber Optic Switches Gigabit Ethernet 16 Port Product Overview 16+10 Management gigabit fibre network switches is a second, four gigabit managed ...
Verified
...SC Connector Multimode OM4 Low Insertion Loss OFN 1 Meter Pigtail Specification Type: SC/ST/FC/LC Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Exchangeabil...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters FC Fiber Coupler 60db Insertion Loss Product introduction Optical adapter (also called the flange) is a fiber optic connecting part ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC-SC/APC Female To Male Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Plug In Fiber Adapter Hybird Preset Fiber Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler male to female is also used ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~12 core: 0...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Or Duplex Optical Cord Adapter Material: Ceramic Sleeve, Pink Plastic Housing, Steel Shell. Features: LC mode used pluggable tight locking ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Hybrid Multimode Fiber Optic SC-LC ST-LC Optical Cable Adapter Pass ROHS SGS Quick Details Type: FC-LC, SC-LC, ST-LC, FC-SC.... Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|