Home Products Telecommunications Wireless Networking Equipment

multimode fiber optic cable

Refine Search
Results formultimode fiber optic cablefrom 26072 Products.
...(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The 50/125μm OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...12 core fiber Aqua outer jacket Distribution GJFJV Cable OM3 Description GJFJV,1-24cores,Special tube filling compound ensure a cntical protection of fiber.Special designed ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Figure 8 Shape G652D Fiber Self-Supporting Aerial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description GYTC8Y is a typical self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable with features of moisture ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...GYFTY Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Non - Armored Crush Resistance And Flexibility Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Multimode / Single Mode With 2 - 6 Cores Quick Detail: Name: fiber optical cable,armored fiber optic cable, underground fiber optic cables Fiber count: 2 - 6 cores Model Type: ...
Member
...Armored GYTY53 Layer Stranded FTTH Fiber Optic Cable ( FOC ) Outdoor Buried Duct Description Armored GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable ( FOC ) is Loose tube stranded, non-metal strength ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Mutimode 4core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Multicore GJFJV Product Description Application: . Adopted to indoor distribution. . As pigtail of communication equipment. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...POF Plastic Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Fiber LC MTP / MPO OM4 50 / 125 magenta Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors ...
china
Verified
...MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singl mode / Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable Description: 1. Mode: OS1/OS2/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 2. Core: Simplex, Duplex 3. Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB 4. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Flexible armored fiber patch cables, Multimode LC to LC Armored fiber optic cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/ST 4 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic cable have indoor and outdoor type . We can customized the patch cord according to your request ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ-SC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Core Aerial Self-supporting Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Description GYTC8S is a typical self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable with features of moisture resistance ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
...FC/APC-FC/APC 3M Multimodel Simplex fiber optic patchcord cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm Red color Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High ...
china
Verified
...Pre terminated fibre cable, LC/SC/FC/ST 72 Fibers Indoor/Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Assembly, 2.0mm Breakout Cable Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH 3.0mm Simplex SC UPC To SC UPC The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 6 of 50 |< << 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|