Home Products Measurement & Analysis Instruments Testing Equipment

multi mode fiber adapter

Refine Search
Results formulti mode fiber adapterfrom 8295 Products.
... 600 1000 2200 60 30 -20~+60 Note: 1. The cable core use the colored coating fiber of 250μm; 2.H is height of the flat cable; 3. The minimum bend radius (static) is 5H...
Henan, china
Member
... Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter and different kinds shell and can be centralized control by chassis. It ...
china
Member
... / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector Features Compact size, precise design, guarantee high - density optical fiber docking, low insertion loss Application ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Full Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Media Converter 10M / 100M / 1000M Base-T Features: • Supporting 9kbyte super data packet transmission By store and forwarder mode. • Conversion ...
Verified
... SC multi mode fiber optical adapter for optical fiber patch cable Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We ...
china
Verified
... to Fiber Converter , Multi-mode Fiber, 350 meters, LC(SFP), including 1 transmitter 1 receiver Model: LNK-DVI-106 Series Overview The LNK-DVI-106 Fiber optic extender provides ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC Square Split Type Multi - mode Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks, CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC Square ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Lc Upc Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Beige Or Aqua Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type ...
Verified
...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler FBT ABS Module Type Low PDL Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Adapter Connecting LC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter.pdf Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...GRT 10/100M Ethernet 7-RJ45 Port Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optical Media Converter W-8107 is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100M self-adaptive Dual Fiber Single Mode Media ...
Beijing, china
Member
...Optical Power Meter ShinewayTech OPM-15 / 25 Optical Power Meter Optical Laser Source Single / Multimode fibers OPM15/25 series Optical Power Meter paired with ShinewayTech SLS ...
Beijing, china
Verified
...metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mold Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: LC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ST to SC 62.5 / 125 with PVC Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories ST to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex ST / PC ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Min Max Adapter Splitter Pigtail 4 4 Y N Y 130*84*24 2*round: 2*3mm N GP-101 Ordering Information Specification Applications Φ0.2-Φ3.0mm pigtail & 3.0×2.0mm indoor drop cable ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Product Features Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 4U Racks 10 –digit coding and non-compression video transmission supporting ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...LC/Upc Simplex Adapter Multi-Mode Fiber / UL Features: Adapter type: FC Simplex or duplex versions Low insertion loss: <0.20dB Typical value: 0.10dB Durability: 0.2dB ...
Member
...Gigabit Multi-mode Fiber Optic NIC Card, Gigabit Single-mode Optical Network Cards,PCI Express(X4/X8/X16) Products Technology Paraments Description Products Name 10002PF ...
Member
... LC APC UPA Optic Fiber Adapter / Fiber Optic Plug For FTTH / FTTX​ Product Description Optical Fiber Adaptors Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...PVC / LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single-mode / Multi-mode Fiber Quick Detail: (1)Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|