Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Power Distribution Equipment

multi mode fiber adapter

Refine Search
Results formulti mode fiber adapterfrom 8980 Products.
... / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector Features Compact size, precise design, guarantee high - density optical fiber docking, low insertion loss Application ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / apc multi mode fiber optic fiber loopback with Housing for fiber return Specifications Singlemode Multimode OM3 10G Connector Type LC, SC, MT-RJ, MU, ESCON, FDDI, ...
china
Verified
...Full Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Media Converter 10M / 100M / 1000M Base-T Features: • Supporting 9kbyte super data packet transmission By store and forwarder mode. • Conversion ...
Verified
... to Fiber Converter , Multi-mode Fiber, 350 meters, LC(SFP), including 1 transmitter 1 receiver Model: LNK-DVI-106 Series Overview The LNK-DVI-106 Fiber optic extender provides ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC Square Split Type Multi - mode Fiber Optic Adapter For Wide Area Networks, CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC Square ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Lc Upc Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Beige Or Aqua Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type ...
Verified
...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler FBT ABS Module Type Low PDL Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Adapter Connecting LC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter.pdf Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...GRT 10/100M Ethernet 7-RJ45 Port Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optical Media Converter W-8107 is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100M self-adaptive Dual Fiber Single Mode Media ...
Beijing, china
Member
... Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC With Green Plastic bulkhead Description: SC optical adapter is of flange type, also called bulkhead adapter, SC APC single mode adapters ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mold Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: LC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ST to SC 62.5 / 125 with PVC Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories ST to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex ST / PC ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Product Features Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 4U Racks 10 –digit coding and non-compression video transmission supporting ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... type available. Typical good quality fiber adapters are with ceramic sleeves for Single mode. Sometimes people also use phosphor bronze sleeve for multimode. OPTICO provide a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/Upc Simplex Adapter Multi-Mode Fiber / UL Features: Adapter type: FC Simplex or duplex versions Low insertion loss: <0.20dB Typical value: 0.10dB Durability: 0.2dB ...
Member
...Gigabit Multi-mode Fiber Optic NIC Card, Gigabit Single-mode Optical Network Cards,PCI Express(X4/X8/X16) Products Technology Paraments Description Products Name 10002PF ...
Member
...PVC / LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single-mode / Multi-mode Fiber Quick Detail: (1)Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC Duplex Fiber Optic adapter , single mode / multi-mode Characteristics Good compatibility and low concentricity error Zirconia ceramics or precision phosphor bronze bushing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Power Meter ShinewayTech OPM-15 / 25 Optical Power Meter Optical Laser Source Single / Multimode fibers OPM15/25 series Optical Power Meter paired with ShinewayTech SLS ...
Beijing, china
Verified
...UT-2278SM , Multi-mode Fiber to Serial Converter ST Interface Fiber interface:ST interface(SC/FC can be customed) Interface:Supports RS-232/RS-485/RS-...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|