Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Projects

mu fiber optic adaptors

Refine Search
Results formu fiber optic adaptorsfrom 2549 Products.
...Duplex Optical Network Wiring Fiber Optic Adaptor Lc Adapter multi mode Product Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type ...
Hubei, china
Member
... Fiber Optic Adaptor ST Simplex Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Quick Detail: 1. ST adapter 2. Metal Body 3. Simplex, duplex available Description: Our ST adapters have high precision ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing Description: Bare fiber optic adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex / Duplex / Octad, Zirconia / PB Sleeve optical fiber adapter MU / APC / PC Product Description MU fiber optic adaptor is used to connect between two MU fiber patch cords...
Guangdong, china
Member
...MU Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and 8Cores For Fiber Optic Networks MU Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber optic adaptor Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. There are three kinds of FC fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...The MU fiber adapters are offered in MM or SM performances. They are at least half the size ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...MU UPC MM Fiber Optic Adapter MU Fiber Optic Connector ROSH Standards Quick informations: - Adapter type: MU - Channel way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex) - Color: beige ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Communication Single Mode LC / FC Fiber Optic Adaptor SM / MM TA-NWT-001209 Quick Details Style:: LC/FC/SC/ST Color:: yellow,bule ...
Member
...Small D type optical FC adapter/Square fiber optic adaptor SM Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor multi mode lc adaptors More detail informations please kindly contact : sales...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FC APC Fiber Optic Adaptor / Adapter , High Precision of Mechanical Dimensions Quick Detail: Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Insert-pull test: 1000 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC / Female To FC / Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor For Data Transmission Characteristics: Types: FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST… Low insertion loss, high return loss Good ...
Verified
...Fiber Optic SC - SC Duplex Singlmode Adapter, SC/APC Fiber Coupler Green PBT This is a kind of developed by Japan's NTT optical fiber connector. The shell rectangular, adopted ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Square FC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor Ftth Fiber Optic Components we could supply standard types of Adaptors, such as FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO/MTP etc. Hybrid is also ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MU fiber optic jumper/MU patch cord/MU patch cable/MU patch leads OPPTON supply full series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,OM3/0M4 patch cable, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Overview: MU Fiber Optic Adaptors are comprised of a metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram above for dimensional ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
MU Fiber Optic Adaptor Specification Simplex, duplex optional Material: Metal Sleeve: Ceramic Features: Precision alignment mechanism RoHS compliant for all material Usage ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
... Cleaner for LC/MU 1.25mm Ferrules Description: The LC/MU Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end-faces of LC&MU connectors. Cost effective ...
HongKong, china
Verified
SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapters for option. Zirconia Sleeve Singlemode or Multimode, Simplex or Duplex
Member
SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapters for option. Zirconia Sleeve Singlemode or Multimode, Simplex or Duplex
Zhejiang, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|