Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

mtrj to lc adapter

Refine Search
Results formtrj to lc adapterfrom 3829 Products.
...Professional Manufacture OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Casette 2MPO-24 Core LC Adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MTRJ MU Fiber Optic Adapter Black Plastic Housing for FTTH Newwork Fiber Adapters are precisely made and manufactured to demanded specification. Fiber Adaptor is comprised of a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Adapter LC PC to LC PC Duplex Aqua color With full Flange insertion loss of 0.2dB Our range of LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for improved reliability ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Adapter Plate With LC Quad Adapter , OM3 LC Adapter Panel Quick Detail: LC fiber optic adatper panel 24 fiber, with 6 quad adapters MM 10gig, OM3, in aqua color ...
china
Member
...Duplex Optical Network Wiring Fiber Optic Adaptor Lc Adapter multi mode Product Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or ...
Hubei, china
Member
... port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter Quick Detail: Name: 12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC Cable Diameter: 5~10mm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Precision Alignment Optical Cable Connector Male Female Fc Lc Adapter FEATURES: - Low insertion loss and back reflection loss - High precision alignment - Compact design - ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...LAN MPO and LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss MPO Cassettes MPO cassette is designed to enable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified

LC adapter duplex

Jun,3,2016
...Product Description LC/PC Singlemode duplex Adapter, low profile, flange, blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in ...
china
Member
... 24 Fiber Adapter Panel with LC Quad Adapter , Fiber Adapter Plate Quick Detail: LC fiber optic adatper panel 24 fiber, with 6 quad adapters MM 10gig, OM3, in aqua color Black ...
Shandong, china
Member
...CATV MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Network Quick Detail: MTRJ fiber Optic adapter Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic adapters, such as ...
china
Member
... Free To Inquire 1. Operating temperature: -20 - +70 Storage temperature: -40 - +70 2. Characteristic: 1) Type: ST/LC/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/SC fiber optic adapters ...
Member

SC/ST/FC/LC Adapter

Aug,1,2016
SC/ST/FC/LC Adapter Description ● Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB ● Repeatability: ≤0.1dB ● Insertion Times: >1000 ● Operating temperature -40℃~70℃.
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Couplers Simplex Multimode With Flange Beige Description: The LC adapters are use ceramic sleeve to connect connectors although they are different ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...,APC,UPC IL&RL: Insertion Loss (Typical):≤0.2, Return Loss: ≥50 Parameter: Exchangeability:≤0.2 , Repeatability:≤0.2 ,Durability:>1000 Adapter Types: FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU, E2000...
Member
...MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves SM & MM Quick Detail: Model Number: MTRJ Business type: manufacturer Market: oversea and domestic Optional ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... APC Type Metal Body Bronze Alignment Sleeve Description: Angnet supplies a full line of fiber optic adapters for every application including flanged, threaded, metal, composite ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according ...
Verified
Features & Benefits *Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326 and JIS performance requirement. *Rohs Compliance. *100% will be inspected before shipment. Application *Telecommunication Networks. ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|