Home Products Telecommunications WiFi Finder

mtrj to lc adapter

Refine Search
Results formtrj to lc adapterfrom 3730 Products.
...Fiber Optic Om3 LC Adapter Duplex Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MTRJ MU Fiber Optic Adapter Black Plastic Housing for FTTH Newwork Fiber Adapters are precisely made and manufactured to demanded specification. Fiber Adaptor is comprised of a ...
china
Verified
...High Precision Alignment Optical Cable Connector Male Female Fc Lc Adapter FEATURES: - Low insertion loss and back reflection loss - High precision alignment - Compact design - ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Patch Cord for Multimedia Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper MTRJ to LC Duplex Multimode MTRJ/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 μm Multimode 3.00mm O...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Adapter Plate With LC Quad Adapter , OM3 LC Adapter Panel Quick Detail: LC fiber optic adatper panel 24 fiber, with 6 quad adapters MM 10gig, OM3, in aqua color ...
china
Member
...Duplex Optical Network Wiring Fiber Optic Adaptor Lc Adapter multi mode Product Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter Quick Detail: Name: 12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC Cable Diameter: 5~10mm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LAN MPO and LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss MPO Cassettes MPO cassette is designed to enable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified

LC adapter duplex

Jun,3,2016
...Product Description LC/PC Singlemode duplex Adapter, low profile, flange, blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in ...
china
Member
...PBT Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex SC Footprint, LC Fiber AdapterSM DX Features Low insertion loss <0.2dB High return loss Small size, high density ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 3. Great repeatability 4. High temperature stability 5. High interchangeability 6. All parts compliant with ROHS Fiber Optic Adapters Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical ...
Verified
... 24 Fiber Adapter Panel with LC Quad Adapter , Fiber Adapter Plate Quick Detail: LC fiber optic adatper panel 24 fiber, with 6 quad adapters MM 10gig, OM3, in aqua color Black ...
Shandong, china
Member
...LC APC Quad adapter , 4 Port Fiber Optic Coupler LC-LC with Standard Flange Quick Detail: LC Quad adapter, 4 ports SC installation With flange SM APC green Description: FOOCNEC ...
china
Verified
...CATV MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Network Quick Detail: MTRJ fiber Optic adapter Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic adapters, such as ...
china
Member
... Free To Inquire 1. Operating temperature: -20 - +70 Storage temperature: -40 - +70 2. Characteristic: 1) Type: ST/LC/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/SC fiber optic adapters ...
Member

SC/ST/FC/LC Adapter

Aug,1,2016
SC/ST/FC/LC Adapter Description ● Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB ● Repeatability: ≤0.1dB ● Insertion Times: >1000 ● Operating temperature -40℃~70℃.
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Couplers Simplex Multimode With Flange Beige Description: The LC adapters are use ceramic sleeve to connect connectors although they are different ...
Guangdong, china
Member
..., Duplex Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the mechanical device designed to align fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...,APC,UPC IL&RL: Insertion Loss (Typical):≤0.2, Return Loss: ≥50 Parameter: Exchangeability:≤0.2 , Repeatability:≤0.2 ,Durability:>1000 Adapter Types: FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU, E2000...
Member
...MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves SM & MM Quick Detail: Model Number: MTRJ Business type: manufacturer Market: oversea and domestic Optional ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|