Home Companies FORTOP FOOD GROUP CO., LTD

Factory Price Premium A10 Canned Yellow Peach in Syrup(Halves/Slices/Dices)

Active Member

Contact Us

[China]

Address: XIAMEN,FUJIAN,CHINA

Contact name:Merry Shen

FORTOP FOOD GROUP CO., LTD

Factory Price Premium A10 Canned Yellow Peach in Syrup(Halves/Slices/Dices)

Country/Region china
City & Province xiamen fujian

Product Details

Product Introduction of Canned Yellow Peach

Peach is rich in vitamin C and a lot of the human body needs cellulose, carotene, tomato flavonoids, red and a variety of trace elements. Such as selenium, zinc and other content were significantly higher than other ordinary peaches, but also contains malic acid, citric acid and other ingredients.

 

* Product Specification of Canned Yellow Peach

* Brand: FORTOP/OEM

* Ingredient: fresh peaches,water,sugar

* Brix: 14-17%,18-22%

* PH: 3.4-3.7

* Packing: Can / Tin Or Glass Jar

* Shelf Life: 3 Years

* MOQ: One 20ft Container

* D.W could made as per clients requirements.

 

* Product Size of Canned Yellow Peach

PRODUCTNET WEIGHT(G)DRAINED WEIGHT(G)CTNS/20"FCL
Canned Yellow Peach4002401850
Canned Yellow Peach4252551750
Canned Yellow Peach8204601800
Canned Yellow Peach8504701700
Canned Yellow Peach300018001008
Canned Yellow Peach42502400756
We Can Do Different D.W.Based On Client's Requirement

 

Introduction of FORTOP FOOD GROUP CO., LTD

FORTOP FOOD GROUP CO., LTD is specialized in the producing and exporting of agriculture products.Our enterprise now has two companies,one is XIAMEN FORTOP IMP&EXP CO., LTD established in 2010 in XIAMEN ,FUJIAN,the other is SUIZHOU FORTOP FOOD CO., LTD established in 2017 in SUIZHOU,HUBEI.

 

We could provide healthy,delicious and nutritious foods,but aslo can provide scientific and effcient production capacity of technical support and service.no matter where you are in the world,no matter how the climate of your place is,no matter you want to buy or grow healthy,delicious,nutritious food,we welcome you contact us at any time.

 

Our green house technology and equipment can provide you planting with different varieties in different climate.take mushroom for example,we can supply mushroom greenhouse---mushroom spwan----technical guidance----fresh mushrooms---canned mushroom----dried mushroom----mushroom powder.

 

With healthy and stable raw material,we can provide fresh food,canned food,dry food,dry powder and so on with good quality and strong market competitiveness all year around.

 

Our products are exported to all over the world,and receive good reputation for premium quality and service from our customers.Welcome customers domestic and foreign to negotiate and mutual development with us.

 

 

Main Products Introduction:

Dried Shiitake Mushroom Series

(1)Dried Smooth Shiitake Mushroom,

(2)Dried Tea Flower Shiitake Mushroom;

(3)Dried White Flower Shiitake Mushroom;

(4)Dried Shiitake Mushroom Slice;

(5)Dried Shiitake Mushroom Stem;

(6)Dried Shiitake Mushroom Flake;

(7)Dried Shiitake Mushroom Powder.

(8)Mushroom Spawn;

Dried Fungus Mushroom Series

(1)Dried Black Fungus ;

(2)Dried White Back Black Fungus (Washed);

(3)Dried White Back Black Fungus (Non-Washed);

(4)Dried White Back Black Fungus Slices;

(5)Dried White Fungus.

Dried Mushroom Series

(1)Dried Porcini Mushroom (Dried Boletus Edulis);

(2)Dried Morel Mushroom.

(3)Truffle

(4)Coral Fungi

(5)Collybia Albuminosa

(6)Weeping Mikcap

(7)Russula

(8)Tricholoma Matsutake

Canned Food

(1)Canned Mushroom;

(2)Canned Corn;

(3)Tomato Paste;

(4)Canned Fish;

(5) Canned Fruits;

Other Food Series

(1)Nuts

GWS Pumpkin Seed Kernel

Shine Skin Punpkin Seed Kernel

Snow White Pumpkin Seed

Sunflower Seed

Sunflower Seed Kernel

(2)Green Tea

Delivery Information:

 

MOQ1*20GP
Payment TermT/T.L/C,Negotiation
Delivery TimeWithin 30 days
Label&CartonOEM,FORTOP

 

3.)Contact Information

Contact PersonMerry Shen
Mobile Number+86 15280210856
WhatsApp+86 15280210856
Email15280210856@163.com
Wechat+86 15280210856
Skype ID15280210856@163.com
QQ471920556
 

Hot Products

Product Description Product Name:Factory Price Thick Dried Black Mushroom Fungus1.0-1.8CM Product ...
Product Description Product Name:Factory Price Thick Dried Mushroom Black Fungus 2.5CM above Product ...
Product Description Product Name:Factory Price Thick Dried Black Fungus (Mu Er)1.0-1.8CM,1.8-2.5cm,2...
Product Description Product Name:Factory Price Bulk Dried Mushroom Black Fungus 1.0-1.8CM to Europe ...
Product Introduction of Canned Yellow Peach Peach is rich in vitamin C and a lot of the human body ...
Product Introduction of Canned Yellow Peach Peach is rich in vitamin C and a lot of the human body ...