Home Companies Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP

Active Member

Contact Us

Address: No.66#-46,Jiaoyu Rd.,Paojiang Industrial Zone,Shaoxing City,Zhejiang Prov.China 312071

Phone: 86-575-88035326

Contact name:wangli

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP

City & Province Shaoxing Zhejiang
Categories Cargo & Storage Equipment

Product Details

LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile telephone networks.

Hot Products

ZKTel's CWDM SFF series single mode transceivers is low power, high performance CWDM modules for bi...
ZKTel's GBIC solution is a convenient and cost-effective solution for the adoption of Gigabit ...
ZKTel's BIDI SGMII SFP is designed for 100BASE-FX bi-direction link applications, with build-in PHY ...
ZKTel's Society of Motion Picture and Television Engineers (SMPTE) has standards for handling high ...
LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular ...
ZKTel's CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical ...