Home Companies

Langfang Longfa International Co.,Ltd.

Langfang Longfa International Co.,Ltd.

About Us


High Efficiency Catalyst for Oil Industry Water Treatment Chemicals HEDP 60% 90%
 
CAS No. 2809-21-4                              
EINECS No. 220-552-8
Molecular Formula: C2H8O7P2       
Molecular weight: 206.02
Chemical Name: 1-Hydroxy Ethylidene-1,1-Diphosphonic Acid (HEDP)
Other Name: Etidronic AcidLangfang Longfa International Co.,Ltd.was established in 2000, we have the R & D, production and sales branches, located in Company production base is located in the State Economic and Industrial Park ,about 600 acres, Building a production line of modern international logistics. We have been selling the products to domestic large enterprises and also exported to the United States, Brazil, Argentina, Spain, Russia, Korea, Japan, Malaysia, Iran, and etc.more than 60 countries and regions.Our company is totally focusing on quality assurance. Quality is our life. Due to our strong technical power, steady high-quality material supply, reasonable price and timely transportation, we have won a high reputation among customers worldwide! 

Hot Products

Products >> Water Filtration Media Volcanic lava stone Black/red Volcanic lava stone water ...
Products >> Water Filtration Media KDF water filtration media KDF water filteration media 5-100Mesh ...
Products >> Water treatment products Activated carbon water filter cartridage 1.The feature of ...
Products >> Water treatment products Household PP water filter cartridge PP cartridge is avirulent ...
Products >> Water treatment products Hydraulic Microporous folded filter Microporous folded filter ...
Products >> Water treatment products Ceramic filter cartridge Specifications cartridge ceramic water ...

Company info

Company Name: Langfang Longfa International Co.,Ltd.
Country: China
Website: http://www.longfacorp.com/