Home Companies MAXPOWER INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD

18650 2600mAh Lithium Ion Rechargeable Batteries 3.7V UL ICEL ROSH

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: Building B, Fenglin International Centre, Longgang Centre Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China.

Contact name:Lucy Xu

MAXPOWER INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

18650 2600mAh Lithium Ion Rechargeable Batteries 3.7V UL ICEL ROSH

Country/Region china
City & Province shenzhen guangdong
Categories Other Batteries

Product Details

 

 

18650 2600mAh Lithium Ion Rechargeable Batteries 3.7V UL ICEL ROSH

 

 

1. High density 18650 battery with long cycle life 1000 cycles 

 

2. Safety design with Imported Seiko PCM with MSDS delivery 

 

3. International Certificate with UL,CE,GUARANTEE LETTER, ROHS ,ICEL for overseas market 

 

4. various capacity with direct factory price 

 

5. Accept the OEM,ODM Order and custmized battery pack 

 

6. 18650 charger is available if requested 

 

7. Imported original 18650 cells ,High capacity and high power discharge type 18650

    are vailable,Contact us today for more details. 

 

 

 

Application :

 

Medical devices , Garden Lamp, flash light, Outdoor lighting , Torches , Machine , E-bike, 

Laptop , PDA, Tablet , Trolley , consumer electronics device , vacuum cleaner , Toys , power 

tools .

 

 

 

 

3.7V 18650 cells model list :

 

 

No.TypeModelsCapacity (mAh)Nominal Voltage (V)diameter  ±0.05(mm)Height ±0.5(mm) 
1Lithium Cylindrical134906503.712.948.5 
2Lithium Cylindrical144306503.713.942.5 
3Lithium Cylindrical145007003.713.964.5 
4Lithium Cylindrical146508003.713.964.5 
5Lithium Cylindrical1465011003.713.964.5 
6Lithium Cylindrical172806003.716.6527.5 
7Lithium Cylindrical173357503.716.6533.5 
8Lithium Cylindrical1750011003.716.6548.5 
9Lithium Cylindrical1765012003.716.6564.5 
10Lithium Cylindrical1765016003.716.6564.5 
11Lithium Cylindrical1849012003.718.0548.5 
12Lithium Cylindrical1849014003.718.0564.5 
13Lithium Cylindrical1865014003.718.0564.5 
14Lithium Cylindrical1865018003.718.0564.5 
15Lithium Cylindrical1865020003.718.0564.5 
16Lithium Cylindrical1865022003.718.0564.5 
17Lithium Cylindrical1865026003.718.0565.5 
18Lithium Cylindrical1874016003.718.0571.5 
19Lithium Cylindrical2175032003.721.574.5 
20Lithium Cylindrical2243020003.722.0542.5 
21Lithium Cylindrical2665030003.726.0564.5 
High Rate Series Li-ion 18650 re-chargeable battery 
No.TypeModelsCapacity (mAh)Nominal Voltage (V)diameter  ±0.05(mm)Height ±0.5(mm)Discharge Rate(10C)
1Lithium Cylindrical18650P-110011003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
2Lithium Cylindrical18650P-120012003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
3Lithium Cylindrical18650P-130013003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
4Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-140014003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
5Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-150015003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
6Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-160016003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
7Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-170017003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
8Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-180018003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
9Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-190019003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
10Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-200020003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
11Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-210021003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
12Lithium Cylindrical18650CP-220022003.718.0564.510C 15C 20C
        
        
More Details,Contact Us Now.     
Sales Director:Lucy       
E-mail: Lucy@maxpowersz.com     
Tel:+86-755-28998225      
Cell:+86-13714669620      

 

 

Hot Products

24V 5Ah Lithium LiFePo4 Battery Pack Solar Storage UPS Energy Power Backup 1. LiFePo4 Battery Pack ...
Telecom Backup charging lifepo4 batteries 5U 48V 100Ah Capacity LCD Display 1. 48V 100Ah Telecom ...
18650 3.2V1500mAh Lithium LiFePo4 Battery CE UL Emergency lighting 1. 3.2V LiFePo4 battery cell ...
12V 20Ah Lithium LiFePO4 Battery storage power UPS backup Solar System Rechargeable LiFePo4 Battery ...
12V 40Ah Lithium LiFePo4 Battery solar street light and storage deep cycle batteries 12V 40Ah ...
3.2V 50Ah Lithium Ion Polymer Battery EV Solar Power Storage UL ICEL SGS LiPolymer 3.2V50Ah Battery ...