Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Digital Cameras

lc sfp transceiver

Refine Search
Results forlc sfp transceiverfrom 17025 Products.
...80KM Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Module , Single Mode SFP Module GLC-ZX-SM Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...15KM Distance Fiber Channel Single LC SFP Transceiver 3COM 100BASE-BX10-D GEZHI BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25G LC SFP Transceivers 1310nm 10km Rad SFP-20EDH Compatible Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-0310ID Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Temperatur...
Guangdong, china
Member
... LC sfp transceiver module for Switch / Router / Server interface Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.Alcatel ...
Member
... 10km Lc Sfp Optical Transceiver For Smf Sfp-1g-Lx Overview The SFP LX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Juniper CWDM LC SFP Transceiver / Single Mode Tansceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1470nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...SFP Module , 850nm, 1.25Gbs , SFP, LC , SFP transceiver module Quick Details l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector l Compliant with SFP MSA ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... SFP Transceiver Single Mode , LC SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1470nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactio...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Type:Single-mode Fiber Origin:Shenzhen Connection Structure:LC Wavelength:1310/1490nm Certification:RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Distance:20km Package:Pack in Special Box for SFP Module ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Dual Fiber SFP CWDM 80km 2.5g LC 1290nm SFP Transceiver Extreme Compatible SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM...
china
Verified
...10G SFP + 1310nm 10km LC Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports rate from 1.25 Gb/ to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates Optical interface compliant ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver 10km 1310TX/1550RX Features: Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with ...
china
Member
...New HP J4860C ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC SFP Transceiver • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 1550nm • Transfer Distance: 70km • ...
Member
... Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to 10km ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics ...
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|