Home Products Telecommunications Internet Service

lc sc patch cords

Refine Search
Results forlc sc patch cordsfrom 15237 Products.
...: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Duplex HS Code: 85447000 Uniboot ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With SC LC ST FC Connector Description of fiber optic patch cord A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC to LC APC Polishing patch cord fiber optic , 3.0mm 2m PVC LC fiber connector with a retaining tab mechanism resembles a standard RJ45 telephone jack. Internally LC connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Tested 4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP 6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC 7.Feature Connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... transmission for the light energy . Optional types: FC , SC , ST , LC , MTRJ , MU , SMA , FDDI , E2000 , Sc/pc FC/PC SC/PC LC/PC FC/APC SC/APC two cores multimode bundle ...
china
Member
...OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord​ The SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM2 Fiber Jumper Cable 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LC-SC Patch Cord for SC LC Patch cord MM Duplex Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Lc-Sc Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Quick Details: Type: LC-SC patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End...
Guangdong, china
Member
...% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic LC/SC Patch Cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Patch Cord Fiber Optical Singlemode LC - SC Simplex 3.0mm LSZH 3meters Yellow Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connection...
Guangdong, china
Member
... multimode duplex lc sc patch cord optical 2.Optional Connector & Cable Length 3.high return loss,Low Insertion LREF-LC-SC-3M-M insertion loss UPC APC PC,multimode fiber duplex ...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
...High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Flat SC - SC Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Simplex 1m White G657A1 FTTH SC/PC patch cord is FTTH cable terminated bothh end with SC connector. Also FC/ST/LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FAPC-SPLPS2P , Premium High Return Loss Fiber Optic Jumper LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical transceiver at both ends of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemod Simplex with PVC Yellow Jacket Description: The LC fiber connectors used in fiber optic patch cords are designed to LC standards with high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/UPC-LC/APC 9/125um Duplex Single Mode CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper Item Fiber Optic Patch cable Ferrule end-face PC UPC APC Connector type FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material This Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC - SC OM3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Optical fiber patch cord PVC Green cable UPC polish connector Connector body color: Connector type Specification Color FC Single ...
china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|