Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Power Accessories

lc multimode om3 fast connector

Refine Search
Results forlc multimode om3 fast connectorfrom 1925 Products.
...SC multimode quick fast connector adapter sc gray fiber optic quick fast connector 1.Description Quick connector is a good solution to field wiring and fiber-to-the home ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Field Assemable LC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH cable Telecom Standard Description: Field Assembly LC fast connector can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... LC Optical Fiber Fast Connector Description SC Fast Connector / Field Assembly Optical Connector manufactured by China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD has been factory-polished ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Description: SC/APC Fast Field Assembly Fusion Splice fiber optical connector has easy assembly andexcellent stability features adhesives to facilitate the termination of the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Description SC/UPC Quick Connector, Fast Connector: 1) Factory price, Warranty: One year 2) Insertion loss<;;;;0.3dB, Return loss>50dB 3) Easily installed 4) 30 seconds to learn install Quick Assembly SC ...
Member
...LC FC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cord Jumper Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 Cores Fiber Optical MTP to LC Multimode OM3 Ribbon Cable Cassette for Data Center Connection Technical Information: ALTEK's MPO/MTP Cassettes are enclosed ...
China
ICP
... Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 24 Cores Fiber Optical MTP to LC Multimode OM3 Ribbon Cable Cassette for Data Center ...
China
ICP
...1M LC Multimode OM3 0.9m Optical Fiber Pigtail 1M LC Multimode OM3 0.9m Optical Fiber Pigtail Model No:LC Fiber Type:OM3 Brand name: SINDA/OEM Jacket Color: Aqua Insertion loss...
China
ICP
... 3.0mm 24 Cores MTP-LC Multimode OM3 Breakout Optical Cable Used to Interconnect Cassette Technical Information: FOCC's MPO / MTP Breakout Cable Assemblies, using the high ...
China
ICP
... optic connector. To some extent, the fiber optic connectors have some effect on the stability and performance of the fiber-optical transmission system. Advisory hotline:0574...
China
ICP
... information: Install Instruction: Hot Tags: LC fiber optic fast connector manufacturers China, suppliers, factory, customized, low price, made in China, lc/pc fiber optic fast ...
China
ICP
...Home > Product > Fiber Optic Solutions > Fiber Optical Connector > LC Fiber Optical Fast Connector Designed conform to the general standard and completely compatible with ...
China
ICP
...LC multimode duplex uniboot optical fiber connector,Beige color Characteriatics: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector ...
Verified
...FTTH Fast Connector SC Fiber Optic Quick Connector UPC APC Available FTTH fast connectors are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules are used to do the precise alignment for the connectors. Single mode needs higher precious for alignment. The pre-assembled, one ...
china
Member
... Optic Connector for Simplex / Duplex Cable Description: MT-RJ is a duplex fiber connector with both fibers in a single polymer ferrule. It uses pins for alignment and has male ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... used to do the precise alignment for the connectors. Single mode needs higher precious for alignment. ST connector has bayonet coupling mechanism, and it has high performance ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...FTTH MTP To LC UPC Multimode OM3 12 Cores Breakout Wholesale Fiber Optic Patchcor Product introduction KEXINT MPO / MTP patch cord are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|