Home Products Personal Care Beauty Equipment

lc green connector

Refine Search
Results forlc green connectorfrom 5943 Products.
... by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC/LC/ST etc. Connectors.Over than standard single mode G652D and multimode fibers,G655,OM3...
Shanxi, china
Member
...Home Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Optical LC Fast Connector Quick Assembly Fast connectors descriptions: Quick assembly connector is used for field-installable optical fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...APC Embedded Fast Connector Easy to Install for Fiber Optic Cable Description: The fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... for 24 fibres at the time. Fiber MTP cassette allows for a break-out to 12 LC connectors. This cassette uses MTP on the back and LC
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC UPC Duplex Adapter/ LC Duplex Multi mode adapter/Fiber Optical adapter with LC type connector Features Low Insertion Loss Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core,IEC,TIA High ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC LC FC N Core Multimode Aquq Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...25Gb/s CWDM Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers Dulplex LC/UPC Connector Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWBxxL-G120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...E2000 LC Green Fiber Optic Attenuator FTTP With Attenuation 3db To 30db Quick Detail: LC/APC fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT ...
china
Member
...25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Optical Transceiver Dulplex LC/UPC 80KM PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-CXX12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Pigtails 12 Core Fanout LC / UPC Fiber Pigtails Descripiton: optic fiber pigtail, also known as the tail fiber bundle, only one end of the connector, and the other ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Grade R 3 / 16 Inch x 25 FT Rubber Twin Welding Hose For American Market Specifications: Inner Diameter Outer Diameter Working Pressure Burst Pressure Length Measurement Weight ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
..., China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:LC/APC connector Product name:LC/APC connector Color:Green,Blue,Beige fiber type:SM,MM Connector type:LC/UPC,LC/APC Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC / PC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Simplex Plastic Housing 2.0mm Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively terminate optical fiber in a variety of network ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... in optical fiber communication system. There are many kinds of hopping wires composed of different connector types and different types of optical cables. They are widely used ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... offers a clear click when connected. These advantages make the LC connector a perfect pick for today’s high performance networks. LC connectors includes singlemode UPC(blue), ...
Member
...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Applications: CATV, Metro, LAN Active device temination Telecommunication networks Industrial, medical, military Ordering Information: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, ...
Verified
...Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors , Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors LC Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION Co., Limited is fully compliant with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Assembly LC/UPC single-mode Embedded type FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|