Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Other Electronic Components

lc green connector

Refine Search
Results forlc green connectorfrom 5095 Products.
...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Green with low insertion loss Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adaptors are comprised of...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps SFP/LC Port 20km passive components Description The Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Home Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Optical LC Fast Connector Quick Assembly Fast connectors descriptions: Quick assembly connector is used for field-installable optical fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...APC Embedded Fast Connector Easy to Install for Fiber Optic Cable Description: The fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation. The ...
china
Verified
... for 24 fibres at the time. Fiber MTP cassette allows for a break-out to 12 LC connectors. This cassette uses MTP on the back and LC
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors , Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors LC Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION Co., Limited is fully compliant with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...green connector SC/APC optical fast connector, fusion splice-on connector/piece Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Size:49...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... offers a clear click when connected. These advantages make the LC connector a perfect pick for today’s high performance networks. LC connectors includes singlemode UPC(blue), ...
Member
...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC LC FC N Core Multimode Aquq Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...LC apc upc Fiber Optic Connector singlemode multimode blue beige green color LC is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25mm ferrule. It’s a standard ceramic ferrule ...
Verified
...Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Quick Assembly Connector Embedded Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector Green Sell Point: 1000% test in house before delivery specially use for drop cable each box with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... LC Fiber Optic Connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip Qick Detail: Name:LC Duplex fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: duplex Material: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AMP Mini Picabond Connector Wire Splice Connector Green 60945-4 22AWG 26AWG Quick Detail: 1. 60945-4 green picabond connector made of polycarbonate 2. wire range of 0.4-0.7 mm ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Area of Applications Telecom network CATV network Ethernet network Optical communication equipment Specifications Item Insertion Loss Mechanical resistance Repeatability Operating ...
China
ICP
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Converter Type FC/APC to SC/APC Green Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...LC Fiber Optic Connector with PC UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule Description: LC fiber connector is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25 mm ferrule, half the size of ...
china
Verified
... Form Factor Connectors Simplex Configuration​ We can offering the LC small form factor (SFF) field polish connectors with rear pivot latch shall be TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Networks LC SM Fiber Optic Connector Stable with Plastic Housing​ LC fiber optic connector is a small form-factor (SFF) fiber optic connector with RJ-45 style interface and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: 1. Connector Type: FC adaptor, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. Sleeve: Zirconia, Bronze 6. ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|