Home Products Telecommunications Internet Service

lc fiber optical patch cords

Refine Search
Results forlc fiber optical patch cordsfrom 18274 Products.
...LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC Blue Ferrule Simplex Customized Length ♦ Feature Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
...- LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12-Fiber MPO/MTP-LC Distribution Cable Fanout 0.9mm Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch cord Description: MTP/MPO-LC fanout fiber optic patch cables are mainly used in high-density ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard GR-326-CORE,ISO9001 ...
Verified
... LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode With Short Boot Quick Detail: LC/UPC, LC/APC and LC/PC fiber optic patch cords with short boot, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, ...
china
Member
...SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Anti rodent / Harsh Environment fiber optic jumper​ Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Outdoor Waterproof LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTA / Telecommunication Network Description: PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... FTTA Outdoor Rugged LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ODVA 2 Core Description: ODVA-compliant connectors specifically for harsh environment applications, such as WiMax, Long ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode for Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Details Fiber Optic Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to LC Simplex Singlemode ST/UPC ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... FTTA Outdoor Rugged LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ODVA 2 Core Description: ODVA-compliant connectors specifically for harsh environment applications, such as WiMax, Long ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber optic patch cords. Our company excels in manufacturing technique and quality control management of fiber optic patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE / TIA / EIA / IEC Standard Product Description SC to LC optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SM Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,PVC,3mtr Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 ...
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm FC/LC Feature Lower Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Repeatability ,exchangeability, wearability and stability ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm DX MM 50/125 OM4 LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket ►Specification: Parameter Unit LC OM4 UPC APC Insertion loss(typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.3 Return loss dB ≥50 ≥60 ...
Verified
...FC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Description LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.)(N320-30M) Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DX MM lc to lc multimode fiber optic patch cable Yellow = Single-mode, OS1 and OS2 standards, 8-10/125 µm (core size/cladding size), 1310 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC to LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord , Singlemode 8.3 / 125 um Zipcord Cable Quick Details Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex SC / PC ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM3 LSZH Jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature ...
HongKong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|